Accessories
Accessories; they're like Apps. For people. The strength of an outfit can ultimately come down to what you add. Transform the ordinary into the extraordinary with a few choice pieces. Here at GoodGoth, we specialize in the strange and unusual. Just like you.
From sterling silver to velvet, Chokers to wrist cuffs. Find a selection of wonderful and strange pieces that will set you apart.
-
On Sale
1" Obsidian Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Black obsidian is a natural volcanic glass that is often used in metaphysical practices. It is said to have a variety of properties, including: Protection:Â Black obsidian is believed to protect...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
$8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...$8.99 -
Moonlight Rose Dragon's Blood Perfume oil
$8.99Â A captivating, classic scent, perfect for those who embrace the night. Experience a touch of gothic elegance with every drop. Our perfume oil offers a long-lasting scent, ensuring you leave a...$8.99 -
Lizzie Did It earrings
$9.95Lizzie Borden took an axAnd gave her mother forty whacks,And when she saw what she had done,She gave her father forty-one. Â metal is alloy. Made in China$9.95 -
$5.45 -
On Sale
Carved Rose Quartz Skull Keychain
Now: $13.00Was: $16.99These unisex accessories are more than just keychains - they are a piece of art. Genuine rose quartz. 1" skull. Total keychain length; 3" Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $13.00Was: $16.99 -
$5.45 -
On Sale
Now: $4.00Was: $5.45 -
Envy's Green Heart Stainless Steel Ring
$14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 8 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...$14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Envy Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $11.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $11.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $8.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. ÂNow: $8.00Was: $8.95 -
Amethyst Chip Earrings
$8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. Â$8.95 -
$3.99 -
1" Black Obsidian Heart
$5.99Give someone your heart! Genuine carved and polished black obsidian stone. Obsidian is stabilizing and grounding. 1". Comes in a black organza bag.$5.99 -
1" Rose Quartz Heart
$5.99Give someone your heart! Genuine carved and polished rose quartz stone. Rose Quartz helps enhance love of all kinds- including self-love, forgiveness & compassion. 1". Comes in a black organza bag.$5.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Royalty Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with violet cubic Zirconia Face Height: 16 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst and Tourmaline Pendant
Now: $12.00Was: $19.95Allow this Amethyst Crystal and Tourmaline help keep your energy at its best throughout your day. This is a beautiful Amethyst point pendant with a piece of tourmaline along the top. Sizes, shapes,...Now: $12.00Was: $19.95 -
Killing Moon Stainless Steel Ring
$14.95High Polish Adjustable Crescent Moon Ring With Garnet CZ Face Height: 9 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your...$14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Blood Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $11.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with red cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure...Now: $11.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Red Heart Ring
Now: $12.00Was: $14.95 stainless steel braided design with red heart cubic zirconia Face Height: 8 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $12.00Was: $14.95 -
Egyptian Jasmine Incense Sticks
$2.59Egyptian Jasmine is a soft calming scent. A 20 pack of HEM Egyptian Jasmine incense sticks.$2.59 -
On Sale
Tumbled Stone Mystery Keychain
Now: $6.00Was: $6.99Key chain measures from top most ring to, bottom of chain is approximately 3" L. Each stone is it's own unique, various color, shape size, sold individually, randomly selected.Now: $6.00Was: $6.99 -
Patchouli Incense Sticks
$2.59Imbued with the rich, earthy notes of Patchouli that have become one of the most popular fragrances throughout the world, Patchouli stick incense from HEM is perfect for rest and meditation.$2.59 -
Wire Wrapped Malachite point
$7.99Malachite wire wrapped point. Malachite will assist you with your heart, expanding your ability to love and drawing love to you, power, protection, love, peace, and business success. On black satin...$7.99 -
Black Tourmaline Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Black tourmaline is a stone that is said to help absorb negative energy, helping to bring good luck, security, protection and grounding to those who wear the bea$9.99 -
Gemstones Bracelet
$9.95This great bracelet comes with a variety of powerful crystal beads. Each bead is unique in size, shape and properties.$9.95 -
Tumbled Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a tumbled rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black satin...$9.99 -
Snowflake Obsidian Bracelet
$9.99Snowflake Obsidian brings peace of mind and helps the stomach, sinuses, veins, bones and eyesight. Great for meditation, behavior problems, loniness, blocks psychic attacks, and absorbes negative...$9.99 -
On Sale
25-30mm Clear Quartz pyramid
Now: $9.87Was: $10.95This pyramid carved of quartz crystal is a great tool for channeling energy and helping to balance that is within and without. Sizes and clarity vary. Base measures:Â Approximately 7/8" - 1 1/4"...Now: $9.87Was: $10.95 -
Made in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
$11.99Â Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USA$11.99 -
Aventurine Chip bracelet
$8.99Aventurine Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. 3 1/8" loop. Sizes will vary and one size fits most. Associated with luck and prosperity Comes in a black organza gift bag$8.99 -
6 mm Amethyst, Quartz and Rose Quartz Bracelet
$12.956mm Amethyst, Quartz, and Rose Quartz energy trio. This combination can help assist you with a number of things, including, happiness, calming fear, emotional storms, courage, love, peace, addiction,...$12.95 -
Mystery Worry Stone
$5.99A variety of worry stones chosen at random by us. Perfect pocket stone to use as a meditation focus you can carry anywhere. Your stone will be randomly chosen from available stock. 1 - 1 3/4"$5.99 -
On Sale
Mystery Incense Bundle
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Our mystery Incense Bundle will contain 3 of our most popular scents, or possibly special purchase scents as well as a wooden stick burner! You get 3 different incense boxes as well as a stick...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
Rose and Thorn stainless Steel Ring
$14.99Every rose has it's thorn- and here is yours. Stainless steel wrap style ring featuring a rose and it's accompanying thorns. comes in a black cotton lined gift box  imported  ships from...$14.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Moonstone Pentagram Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $9.99These earrings will allow you to focus your energy with your morning or nightly meditations. Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Moonstone, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms...Now: $9.00Was: $9.99 -
Amethyst Pentagram Earrings
$9.99Genuine amethyst bead on pewter earrings. Surgical steel french hooks Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Amethyst, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms are 1/2", Overall length...$9.99 -
On Sale
Frankincense & Myrhh Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59The scents of the season!  Offering you the fragrant aroma of Frankincense and Myrrh, HEM stick incense is a wonderful addition to the incense that you burn for the atmosphere of your home and...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Black 3 mm Stainless Steel band
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Black stainless steel band in a narrower 3 mm size. Good size for stacking. ÂNow: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Love is Love Sterling Ring 7, 9
Now: $8.87Was: $18.99It's so simple, really. State what should be perfectly obvious in this perfectly simple sterling silver band. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Â ÂNow: $8.87Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz Point Keychain
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Clear Quartz point fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1" 1 1/2" Clear quartz is believed to be one of the most powerful healing crystals. It is...Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Â Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Rainbow Gemstone Chip Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Gemstones include Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, Citrine, Fire Agate, Garnet, Amethyst, Smokey Quartz. All combine in this rainbow stretch bracelet. Makes a meaningful gift comes in a cotton lined gift boxNow: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length.  Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
Black Obsidian worry stone
$5.99Â This worry stone, carved from the beloved black obsidian, follows the traditions born in Ancient Greece. Held in your hand, it is traditionally rubbed with the thumb to help relieve worries...$5.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Tiger's Eye point
Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A cut & polished Tiger's Eye point wrapped with pewter wire. Protection:Â Tiger's eye is considered a protective stone, believed to shield the wearer from negative energies and psychic attacks. It...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
Wire Wrapped Blue onyx Point
$7.99This Blue onyx point pendant, has a loop so you may hang in your favorite spot or wear on your person for its energies. Approximate 1" - 1 1/4" in length, sizes vary, as well as natural colors,...$7.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Heart necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Affordable yet still precious. Our 20 mm (3/4") rose quartz heart comes on a black satin cord and is packaged in a black gift box.  Made in Brazil. Assembled in the U.S.Now: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Love Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95Â Stainless steel band with Love. Available in sizes 8-12 3 mm width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
High Polish Sterling Ear Cuff Pair
Now: $9.00Was: $16.99Set of two highly polished sterling silver ear cuffs. Worn on upper ear. No piercing required.Now: $9.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Band
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Highly polished solid sterling silver band. A great basic, and a great commitment, handfasting, wedding, etc ring. 2 mm band width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
In Chains Stainless Steel Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95Stainless steel ring with inlaid chain design  band width; 9mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Aventurine Point
MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A simple cut and polished point of Aventurine wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Aventurine is often called the "Stone of Opportunity" or the "Lucky Stone" because it is believed to attract...MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Climbing Man Ear Cuff
Now: $15.00Was: $19.95 climbing men ear cuff. .75" Sterling silver  MADE IN THAILANDNow: $15.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline Bracelet
MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple one size fits most bracelet made of Black Tourmaline with many beads showing inclusions of White, Blue, Red and Brown Tourmaline. Each bracelet is a unique work of natural art. Tumbled beads...MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Tumbled Amethyst bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. Amethys is February's birthstone.  Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural ...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Midnight Bloom Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Nag Champa Incense is one of the most popular incense in the world, with a rare and unique fragrance obtained from a secret blend said to contain champa flowers, sandalwood oil, spices and rare gums...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon's Blood Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59A favored scent among magical practitioners, dragon's blood incense offers a sweet aroma that is said to aid in empowering your magickal crafts. Just light a stick and allow the warming scent to fill...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Nag Champa Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, this is the incense you always wanted to find again, but couldn't remember the name. The best selling incense in the world, the name Nag Champa has become almost...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear  Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire  Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Â$8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Â ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire  Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Quartz Chip bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Clear quartz Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99A simple power stone bracelet strung on a durable elastic band for a one size fits most bracelet. Quartz.1/4" beads - unstretched bracelet - 2 1/2"Now: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Pentagram Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Classic pentagram design in stainless steel with open cut sides. Face Height: 8 mm (0.31 inch) Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Celtic Pentagram Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Stainless steel celtic design pentagram ring. Face Height: 18 mm (0.71 inch) Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95