Housewares & Decor
Make your Space your Happy Place
-
Hand Carved Hinged Coffin Box
$28.99Hand carved coffin shaped box with hinged lid, skeleton on the lid and skulls on the sides. Skull and crossbones coffin box 11" x 3.5" x 2.25" Made in India$28.99 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Satya Jasmine Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral jasmine from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
Last One!
Black cat Pentagram Chalice
Alchemy Gothic
$36.99Made from cold cast resin, this chalice has been expertly sculpted. Black cat sits front anc denter of a pentagram and crechent moon. The hand-painted design is simply stunning, and the removable...$36.99 -
Feng Shui Incense Gift set
$11.99Five different feng shui inspired scents, with 20 sticks in each. A great housewarming gift!$11.99 -
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
Brass inlaid Wooden Incense stick & cone Burner
$6.99Round hand carved and inlaid with brass stars and moon. Holds both sticks and cones. Made in India$6.99 -
On Sale
Vampire Blood Incense Fangs
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Satya Lavender Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral lavender from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
Amethyst Coffin
$4.99The metaphysical powers of an amethyst coffin shaped stone are said to be a combination of the properties of amethyst and the symbolism of the coffin shape. Amethyst is known for its calming and...$4.99 -
On Sale
1" Amethyst Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Amethyst is a type of quartz that is known for its deep purple color. It is a popular gemstone that has been used for centuries for its metaphysical properties. Amethyst is said to...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
1" Obsidian Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Black obsidian is a natural volcanic glass that is often used in metaphysical practices. It is said to have a variety of properties, including: Protection: Black obsidian is believed to protect...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
Pentacle Stained Glass Suncatcher
$28.006" diameter stained glass suncatcher to add a bit of magic to any window$28.00 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $5.09Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $5.09Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
Vampire Blood Incense
$3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...$3.99