Cloaks n Capes
-
Purple Velvet & Lace Capelet
$54.95Rich purple Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one size$54.95 -
Red Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a dead bride to Vampire princess, this might be just the shroud you need! dark red lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Brown Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a steampunk explorer to , this might be just the shroud you need! Rich brown lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Purple velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $39.78Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this purple velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One sizeNow: $39.78Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Capelet
Now: $38.65Was: $44.95Purple sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one sizeNow: $38.65Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $133.00Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $133.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $42.00Was: $54.95Dark Red Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one sizeNow: $42.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning dark red velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning black velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
Black Satin and Lace Victorian Jacket
$149.95Stunning black satin and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare Sleeves$149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
Black Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
$69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic black lace BELL sleeves! One size$69.95 -
Black Lace Capelet
$44.95Black sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Black velvet Ruffle Cape
$44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this black velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One size$44.95