On Sale
-
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rough Black Obsidian Necklace
Now: $4.00Was: $8.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of genuine black obsidian crystal hand wrapped in gold tone wire 1 1/2"- 2" length. Size and shape will vary. Each one is absolutely unique!  Comes...Now: $4.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $10.78Was: $14.99Large Rose quartz point, hand wire wrapped on a black satin cord. crystal approx 2" long Comes in a black organza bagNow: $10.78Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire  Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $18.99Embrace the mystique with our Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace. This stunning piece features a genuine black agate gemstone, carefully shaped into a crescent moon and intricately wire-wrapped...Now: $12.00Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Â ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Vamped Steel boned Velvet Corset Dress
Now: $99.00Was: $179.95Â Oh. My. Black velvet mini dress with steel bones throughout and lace up front and back. If you want the laces to be more tighter closed than the photo, buy a size up. Corseted dress made of...Now: $99.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Tumbled Stone Mystery Keychain
Now: $6.00Was: $6.99Key chain measures from top most ring to, bottom of chain is approximately 3" L. Each stone is it's own unique, various color, shape size, sold individually, randomly selected.Now: $6.00Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Tell Tale Heart Earrings
Now: $6.00Was: $9.99Embrace the enigmatic allure with these captivating dangle earrings, where darkness dances with passion and protection intertwines with whimsy. A sleek bat hovers, mysteriously. Below, a vibrant red...Now: $6.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Tears of Envy Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Blood Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $11.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with red cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure...Now: $11.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Bead Earrings
Now: $11.88Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine amethyst. bead 2.2" long. French hooks. Â Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $11.88Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Striped Batty Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99He's striped and he's batty! Dont you love him?  Black and white alloy bat pendant on a black 16" adjustable chain with synthetic moonstone accent  Comes in a black organza bagNow: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Skull Ring
Now: $12.00Was: $22.99This basic skull ring is a great size for stacking. In sterling silver! Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $12.00Was: $22.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Stud Earrings
Now: $17.55Was: $24.95Genuine rough rose quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag ÂNow: $17.55Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Climbing Man Ear Cuff
Now: $15.00Was: $19.95 climbing men ear cuff. .75" Sterling silver  MADE IN THAILANDNow: $15.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Â Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $12.00Was: $16.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine rose quartz in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $12.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Crescent Moon Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95Genuine rAmethyst druzy cluster framed in sterling silver with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Pendant is 1.5"Â Â Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable sterling Chain is approx 16"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag-
$46.00 - $59.00You love a Surprise. Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 steel boned corset of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Image images for...$46.00 - $59.00 -
On SaleMade in USA
Spiced Cookie Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $5.00Was: $5.99It's cookie season! Bake sales, homemade gifts, fresh from the oven- or the bath! Super sweet sugar and spice scent with sprinkles! Â Vegan Formula Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic...Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Smitten Steel boned Velvet Corset Dress
Now: $99.00Was: $179.95Â Oh. My. Burgundy velvet mini dress with steel bones throughout and lace up front and back. If you want the laces to be more tighter closed than the photo, buy a size up. Corseted dress made...Now: $99.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Now: $4.00Was: $5.45 -
On Sale
Satya Lavender Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral lavender from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Satya Jasmine Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral jasmine from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $8.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. ÂNow: $8.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz and Heart charm 8MM bracelet
Now: $6.76Was: $9.99Snowflake Obsidian 8mm Beaded heart Stretch Bracelet This beautiful bracelet features 8mm rose quartz , often referred to as the "Heart Stone" and symbolizes unconditional love, compassion, and...Now: $6.76Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Red Coffin Necklace
Now: $8.00Was: $9.99The perfect accessory for the dead at heart. 2" Red shimmer enamel coffin pendant on an 18" chain. Silver cross accent.  Decorative scrollwork bail.  Comes on a silver tone 18" chain with a...Now: $8.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Raven on the Moon Sterling Earrings
Now: $34.00Was: $39.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out on the Moon. Height: 34 mm (1.3 inch)Width: 13 mm (.51 inch)Metal Material: Sterling Silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $34.00Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
Now: $77.86Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own morbid masterpiece gown! Â Fullbust corset made of...Now: $77.86Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Pont Royal Steel Boned Corset
Now: $76.00Was: $124.99Stunning lblack velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder long velvet puff sleeves.  Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8...Now: $76.00Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Poe Boy Cameo Necklace
Now: $12.09Was: $16.99 Ornate black Oval cameo Raven and Skeleton Design Alloy and glass black cord with lobster clasp closure  Comes in a black organza bagNow: $12.09Was: $16.99 -
On SaleCustomer Return
On the Level Platform Boots size 8
Demonia
Now: $71.00Was: $129.95Yeah. You'll be on a whole other level in these towering babies. 4 1/2" platform yet a fairly small rise so you can actually walk in them! 4 1/2" (114mm) Tiered Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot...Now: $71.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length.  Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Nag Champa Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, this is the incense you always wanted to find again, but couldn't remember the name. The best selling incense in the world, the name Nag Champa has become almost...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Mystery Incense Bundle
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Our mystery Incense Bundle will contain 3 of our most popular scents, or possibly special purchase scents as well as a wooden stick burner! You get 3 different incense boxes as well as a stick...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
My Secret Friend Necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $13.99Silver tone coffin opens to reveal a secret friend! Magnetic closure. Adjustable chain  Comes in a black organza bagNow: $9.00Was: $13.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Moonstone Pentagram Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $9.99These earrings will allow you to focus your energy with your morning or nightly meditations. Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Moonstone, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms...Now: $9.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Experience the enchanting allure of Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume Oil. This captivating fragrance offers a unique blend of earthy balsam and fresh citrus, creating a scent that is both grounding...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Tranquility Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Tranquility is a peaceful blend of rose, sandalwood, pine and sageNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Sandalwood Perfume oil
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 Sandalwood is sweet and woody with notes of jasmine, amber, and muskNow: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
Moonlight Rose Perfume oil Mystery Bag
$8.99Â 100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. You get 3 different full size scents for the price of one! The catch? We choose the scents. Awesome way to sample some new scents or to give as a...$8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Lavender Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Â Lavender's calming aroma eases your mind and promotes relaxation. A touch of gothic romance for your senses. Perfect for those who seek a unique and hauntingly beautiful fragrance. A simple, elegant...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Harmony Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Â 100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Harmony evokes clean linen sheets and lilac blossomsNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Rose Quartz Necklace
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine rose quartz bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Obsidian Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine obsidian bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $7.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Midnight Bloom Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Nag Champa Incense is one of the most popular incense in the world, with a rare and unique fragrance obtained from a secret blend said to contain champa flowers, sandalwood oil, spices and rare gums...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Matte Chained in my Coffin Boots size 6 REDUCED
Demonia
Now: $42.00Was: $109.95Chained in your coffin? We all feel like that these days. Make the stay more bearable in some new ankle boots! 3" Block Heel Round Toe D-Ring Lace-Up Ankle Boot Featuring Double Coffin Buckle Straps...Now: $42.00Was: $109.95 -
On Sale
Love is Love Sterling Ring 7, 9
Now: $8.87Was: $18.99It's so simple, really. State what should be perfectly obvious in this perfectly simple sterling silver band. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Â ÂNow: $8.87Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Just Boots! Mystery Box-
$58.00 - $59.00You will receive 1 pair of boots. Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included. Might be a style on the site, might not be. Might be discontinued, special purchases...$58.00 - $59.00 -
On Sale
Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Â This solid hematite band ring is a stylish and sophisticated piece of jewelry. The ring is made of natural hematite, a black iron oxide mineral with a high metallic luster. Hematite is known for...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rose quartz beads.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Royalty Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with violet cubic Zirconia Face Height: 16 mm  Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Goth Bat and Spiderweb Bangle Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $11.99Add a little creepy, no matter what time of year with this fun bat and spiderweb bangle.  Hook closure. Fits wrists 7.25-7.5 inchesNow: $8.00Was: $11.99 -
On SaleMade in USABACK IN STOCK!
Ghost Cake Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.67Was: $5.99You won't boo-lieve how good this smells! Sweet blueberries in a lightly spiced, fluffy cake batter. Ghosts love cake. Who doesn't? Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic Palm Oil**,...Now: $4.67Was: $5.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Funeral Party Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 Hand in hand with fear and shadowsCrying at the funeral party  Gardenia and rich plumeria aromas followed with a pleasant blend of gentle lilac, sweet lily, and mild jasmine swirling throughout...Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Footwear Mystery Box-
$34.00 - $44.00You will receive 1 pair of shoes. Could be shoes on the site, special purchases, discontinued styles or overstocks. Â Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included...$34.00 - $44.00 -
On Sale
Fashion Corset Mystery Bag v 2.0
$37.00 - $55.00You love a Surprise. Our new Fashion Corset Mystery Bag version 2.0 Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our poly boned fashion corsets of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and...$37.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-right ear
Now: $29.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $29.00Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-left ear
Now: $26.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $26.00Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Deadly Damask Batty Boots
Demonia
Now: $88.00Was: $119.952" (51mm) Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot Featuring Bat Buckle Straps, Back Metal Zip Closure in a black an silver damask patternNow: $88.00Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Corset Belt Mystery Bag
Now: $38.00Was: $49.95You love a Surprise.  Our new Corset belt Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our corset belts of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Images for...Now: $38.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Coffins and Skulls Clutch Handbag
Now: $21.54Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $21.54Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz Point Keychain
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Clear Quartz point fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1" 1 1/2" Clear quartz is believed to be one of the most powerful healing crystals. It is...Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99A simple power stone bracelet strung on a durable elastic band for a one size fits most bracelet. Quartz.1/4" beads - unstretched bracelet - 2 1/2"Now: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Carved Rose Quartz Skull Keychain
Now: $13.00Was: $16.99These unisex accessories are more than just keychains - they are a piece of art. Genuine rose quartz. 1" skull. Total keychain length; 3" Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $13.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Burgundy velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this rivh burgundy velvet shoulder cape!  Ribbon closure  One size ÂNow: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Black/Gray Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
Now: $96.00Was: $104.95This black and gray stripe elastic waistband skirt is the perfect way to add a touch of funk and gothic style to your wardrobe. The adjustable length using a drawstring underneath the skirt makes it...Now: $96.00Was: $104.95 -
On Sale
Black 3 mm Stainless Steel band
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Black stainless steel band in a narrower 3 mm size. Good size for stacking. ÂNow: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Â Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
On Sale
Bat Buckle Wedge Boots
Demonia
Now: $114.00Was: $124.95These boots are Bats, and they're fabulous! 5 1/2" wedge heel with triple bat buckle straps. Inner side zipper.Now: $114.00Was: $124.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst and Tourmaline Pendant
Now: $12.00Was: $19.95Allow this Amethyst Crystal and Tourmaline help keep your energy at its best throughout your day. This is a beautiful Amethyst point pendant with a piece of tourmaline along the top. Sizes, shapes,...Now: $12.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Accessory Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.92Was: $14.95Available again $40 worth of accessories of our choosing, for only $14.95. Might be jewelry, rings, necklaces, hosiery, handbags, socks, you never know! Please note; mystery bags are prepacked...Now: $13.92Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
4 mm Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward.  Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural lave beads.Lava is a...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
3 Soap Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.00Was: $17.90Check it out. Our all new Bar Sinister soap scents available in a mystery bag! You'll get 3 different full size bars in a cute organza bag. Great way to try new scents and also makes a great...Now: $13.00Was: $17.90 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Â Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
1" Obsidian Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Black obsidian is a natural volcanic glass that is often used in metaphysical practices. It is said to have a variety of properties, including: Protection:Â Black obsidian is believed to protect...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
1" Amethyst Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Amethyst is a type of quartz that is known for its deep purple color. It is a popular gemstone that has been used for centuries for its metaphysical properties. Amethyst is said to...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99