On Sale
-
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Lavender Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Lavender's calming aroma eases your mind and promotes relaxation. A touch of gothic romance for your senses. Perfect for those who seek a unique and hauntingly beautiful fragrance. A simple, elegant...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Amethyst Cat Ring
Now: $22.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and genuine amethyst make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: AmethystMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a...Now: $22.00Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Rose Quartz Necklace
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine rose quartz bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Hunter Green Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $64.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $64.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
1" Amethyst Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Amethyst is a type of quartz that is known for its deep purple color. It is a popular gemstone that has been used for centuries for its metaphysical properties. Amethyst is said to...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
1" Obsidian Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Black obsidian is a natural volcanic glass that is often used in metaphysical practices. It is said to have a variety of properties, including: Protection: Black obsidian is believed to protect...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Dragon's Blood Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating, classic scent, perfect for those who embrace the night. Experience a touch of gothic elegance with every drop. Our perfume oil offers a long-lasting scent, ensuring you leave a...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Pont Royal Steel Boned Corset
Now: $76.00Was: $124.99Stunning lblack velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder long velvet puff sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8...Now: $76.00Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
On Sale
White Wedding Steel Boned Bustle Corset Skirt
Now: $132.00Was: $149.99Fully steel boned corset with attached bustle skirt. Just add your favorite blouse (or don;t!) to create your own unique gown for any formal event (like a wedding!). You can choose from a variety of...Now: $132.00Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Lizzie Did It earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.95Lizzie Borden took an axAnd gave her mother forty whacks,And when she saw what she had done,She gave her father forty-one. metal is alloy. Made in ChinaNow: $5.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $67.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $67.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Raven on the Moon Ring
Now: $18.63Was: $34.95Sterling silver ring featuring a Celtic raven hanging out with his friend, the moon Face Height: 15 mm (.59 inch) available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a black organza gift bag Don't Know your ring...Now: $18.63Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Carved Rose Quartz Skull Keychain
Now: $13.00Was: $16.99These unisex accessories are more than just keychains - they are a piece of art. Genuine rose quartz. 1" skull. Total keychain length; 3" Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $13.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Black/Gray Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
Now: $96.00Was: $104.95This black and gray stripe elastic waistband skirt is the perfect way to add a touch of funk and gothic style to your wardrobe. The adjustable length using a drawstring underneath the skirt makes it...Now: $96.00Was: $104.95 -
On Sale
Black/Red Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
Now: $92.00Was: $104.95Elastic Waistband Adjustable length using drawstring underneath the skirt Perfect for Pirate, Steampunk, Cosplay and Showgirl styles Regular fits 25" - 30" waist; Curvy fits 32" - 36" waist;...Now: $92.00Was: $104.95 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95This gray cotton woven crossbody bag is the perfect way to add a touch of dark and mysterious style to your wardrobe. The sun and moon screenprint adds a touch of celestial flair, while the flap...Now: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Tree Of Life Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95Black cotton woven crossbody bag with flap closure and adjustable strap 8" x 9" x 2" made in IndiaNow: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Now: $4.00Was: $5.45 -
On Sale
Tears of Envy Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Raven on the Moon Sterling Earrings
Now: $34.00Was: $39.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out on the Moon. Height: 34 mm (1.3 inch)Width: 13 mm (.51 inch)Metal Material: Sterling Silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $34.00Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Smitten Steel boned Velvet Corset Dress
Now: $99.00Was: $179.95Oh. My. Burgundy velvet mini dress with steel bones throughout and lace up front and back. If you want the laces to be more tighter closed than the photo, buy a size up. Corseted dress made...Now: $99.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Vamped Steel boned Velvet Corset Dress
Now: $99.00Was: $179.95Oh. My. Black velvet mini dress with steel bones throughout and lace up front and back. If you want the laces to be more tighter closed than the photo, buy a size up. Corseted dress made of...Now: $99.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Black Bustle Overskirt
Now: $39.93Was: $49.95Black satin bustle overskirt. Thick satin with 2 layers of ruffles and tie closure. One size.Now: $39.93Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Royalty Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with violet cubic Zirconia Face Height: 16 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst and Tourmaline Pendant
Now: $12.00Was: $19.95Allow this Amethyst Crystal and Tourmaline help keep your energy at its best throughout your day. This is a beautiful Amethyst point pendant with a piece of tourmaline along the top. Sizes, shapes,...Now: $12.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Killing Moon Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $8.00Was: $14.95High Polish Adjustable Crescent Moon Ring With Garnet CZ Face Height: 9 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your...Now: $8.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Blood Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $5.84Was: $14.95Stainless steel with red cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure...Now: $5.84Was: $14.95 -
Stainless Steel Red Heart Ring
$14.95stainless steel braided design with red heart cubic zirconia Face Height: 8 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...$14.95 -
On Sale
Tumbled Stone Mystery Keychain
Now: $6.00Was: $6.99Key chain measures from top most ring to, bottom of chain is approximately 3" L. Each stone is it's own unique, various color, shape size, sold individually, randomly selected.Now: $6.00Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-right ear
Now: $29.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $29.00Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-left ear
Now: $26.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $26.00Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Deadly Damask Batty Boots
Demonia
Now: $66.00Was: $119.952" (51mm) Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot Featuring Bat Buckle Straps, Back Metal Zip Closure in a black an silver damask patternNow: $66.00Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Deaths Head Sterling stud earrings
Now: $22.00Was: $29.95Your ears will be right at home in an old New England graveyard, where the death's head, or winged skull, is everywhere, to remind us all we are mortal, and that life is fleeting. Come boxed in a...Now: $22.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Aventurine Chip bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Aventurine Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. 3 1/8" loop. Sizes will vary and one size fits most. Associated with luck and prosperity Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Mystery Incense Bundle
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Our mystery Incense Bundle will contain 3 of our most popular scents, or possibly special purchase scents as well as a wooden stick burner! You get 3 different incense boxes as well as a stick...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
On SaleMade in EnglandLast one!
I'll Put you in your Coffin Ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $16.00Was: $29.99Dark and deadly passion from beyond the grave. Add a subtle Gothic statement to your ensemble. A pewter ring of a coffin lid engraved with 'RIP' and set with a black resin rose flower...Now: $16.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Fashion Corset Mystery Bag v 2.0
$28.00 - $55.00You love a Surprise. Our new Fashion Corset Mystery Bag version 2.0 Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our poly boned fashion corsets of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and...$28.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Rose and Thorn stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.66Was: $14.99Every rose has it's thorn- and here is yours. Stainless steel wrap style ring featuring a rose and it's accompanying thorns. comes in a black cotton lined gift box imported ships from...Now: $6.66Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Truinity Skull Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $18.00Was: $26.99The triple moon goddess, with obdurate resolve invokes the collective forces of creation to counter the crassly myopic, tragic materialism of humanity. Approximate Dimensions:H: 31mm (1.22") W: 43mm...Now: $18.00Was: $26.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Pentagram Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.99Genuine amethyst bead on pewter earrings. Surgical steel french hooks Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Amethyst, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms are 1/2", Overall length...Now: $5.00Was: $9.99 -
On SaleMade in England
Dead Souls necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $14.00Was: $26.99Send me dead flowers to my weddingAnd I won't forget to put roses on your grave Say it with dead flowers. Or don't say it at all. Fine English pewter coffin pendant on a pewter chain by Alchemy...Now: $14.00Was: $26.99 -
On Sale
Black 3 mm Stainless Steel band
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Black stainless steel band in a narrower 3 mm size. Good size for stacking.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Love is Love Sterling Ring 7, 9
Now: $8.87Was: $18.99It's so simple, really. State what should be perfectly obvious in this perfectly simple sterling silver band. Comes in a cotton lined gift box.Now: $8.87Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $5.09Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $5.09Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz Point Keychain
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Clear Quartz point fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1" 1 1/2" Clear quartz is believed to be one of the most powerful healing crystals. It is...Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length. Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Little Raven ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $17.00Was: $34.99Rabeschadel Kleiner 'Little raven-skull', in German; this great black bird is famous for it's prophetic powers, being Odin's messengers and capable of foretelling death. A conspiracy of ravens...Now: $17.00Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Climbing Man Ear Cuff
Now: $15.00Was: $19.95climbing men ear cuff. .75" Sterling silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $15.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Victoria is Ours Heels
Now: $56.00Was: $65.99Fashionable Victory is within grasp in these oh so adorable victorian theme heels with tie lace closure and 2 3/4" kitten heel. Perfect for a retro ensemble, cosplay, or when life demands footwear...Now: $56.00Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag-
$46.00 - $59.00You love a Surprise. Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 steel boned corset of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Image images for...$46.00 - $59.00 -
On Sale
Unisex/Guy's Boots Mystery Box-
Demonia
Now: $69.00Was: $75.95You will receive 1 pair of boots with a retail value of at least $84.95 (but could be much higher). Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included. It’s a mystery...Now: $69.00Was: $75.95 -
On Sale
Footwear Mystery Box-
$34.00 - $44.00You will receive 1 pair of shoes. Could be shoes on the site, special purchases, discontinued styles or overstocks. Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included...$34.00 - $44.00 -
On Sale
Just Boots! Mystery Box-
$58.00 - $59.00You will receive 1 pair of boots. Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included. Might be a style on the site, might not be. Might be discontinued, special purchases...$58.00 - $59.00 -
On Sale
Accessory Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.92Was: $14.95Available again $40 worth of accessories of our choosing, for only $14.95. Might be jewelry, rings, necklaces, hosiery, handbags, socks, you never know! Please note; mystery bags are prepacked...Now: $13.92Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Midnight Bloom Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Nag Champa Incense is one of the most popular incense in the world, with a rare and unique fragrance obtained from a secret blend said to contain champa flowers, sandalwood oil, spices and rare gums...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Nag Champa Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, this is the incense you always wanted to find again, but couldn't remember the name. The best selling incense in the world, the name Nag Champa has become almost...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99A simple power stone bracelet strung on a durable elastic band for a one size fits most bracelet. Quartz.1/4" beads - unstretched bracelet - 2 1/2"Now: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Skull Ring
Now: $12.00Was: $22.99This basic skull ring is a great size for stacking. In sterling silver! Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $12.00Was: $22.99