Gothic Wedding
Planning a Gothic Walk down the aisle? We have a selection of wonderful and strange apparel, footwear and accessories sure to make your special day spooktacular!
-
Simple Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$49.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram. Simple yet bold. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Face height 11 mm band width 3 mm Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5%...$49.95 -
Foxcraft vintage style bronze Ring
$16.95Bronze adjustable ring is a cool vintage style fox head with rhinestones and a red cz stone.  nickel and lead free Comes in a black organza gift bag  Â$16.95 -
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.  Â$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
$49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...$49.95 -
Sterling Silver Webbed Stud Earrings
$29.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$29.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
Rose and Thorn Sterling Stud Earrings
$29.95Â 18 mm sterling silver rose and thorn stud earrings. The earrings are also very lightweight and comfortable to wear. They are perfect for everyday wear or for dressing up for a special occasion...$29.95 -
Black Satin Gloves
$19.99These black satin above the elbow gloves are the finishing touch for your ensemble one size$19.99 -
Hand Carved Hinged Coffin Box
$28.99Hand carved coffin shaped box with hinged lid, skeleton on the lid and skulls on the sides. Skull and crossbones coffin box 11" x 3.5" x 2.25" Made in India$28.99 -
Buckle and Mesh Armwarmers
Demonia
$29.99Stretch Faux Leather Pull-On Arm Warmers Featuring Curvy Contrast Panel Designs on Sides, Studded Metal Plate, Adjustable 3 Buckle Straps & Center Zipper Details$29.99 -
Sterling Silver Coffin Ring
$28.95At last! A coffin of your very own. In sterling silver, of course. Comes in a black organza gift bag  Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized$28.95 -
Sterling Silver Black CZ 3 Stone Ring
$49.95 Stunning sterling ring with 3 princess cut square black cz stones. Often referred to as a trilogy ring or$49.95 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough clear quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag Â$19.95 -
Sterling Silver Black tourmaline Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough black tourmaline stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag Â$19.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One size ÂNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One size ÂNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
Sterling Spiderweb Stud Earrings
$24.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$24.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Hunter Green Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $64.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome  One size ÂNow: $64.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Distingué Dark Red Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this dark red/burgundy velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Distingué Black Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this black velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's cold...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Â Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
On Sale
Burgundy velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this rivh burgundy velvet shoulder cape!  Ribbon closure  One size ÂNow: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
Black Brocade Corset Belt
$54.95black brocade corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure.  For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the back...$54.95 -
Black patent Corset Belt
$54.95Black patent vinyl corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure.  For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the...$54.95 -
Red with Black lace Corset Belt
$54.95Set satin with black lace overlay corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure.  For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with...$54.95 -
Burgundy Velvet Corset Belt
$54.95Burgundy velvet corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure.  For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the...$54.95 -
Black Velvet Corset Belt
$54.95Black velvet corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure.  For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the back...$54.95 -
On Sale
Victoria is Ours Heels
Now: $56.00Was: $65.99Fashionable Victory is within grasp in these oh so adorable victorian theme heels with tie lace closure and 2 3/4" kitten heel. Perfect for a retro ensemble, cosplay, or when life demands footwear...Now: $56.00Was: $65.99