New Arrivals
WHAT'S NEW AT GOODGOTH?
We add new items almost daily! Watch this page. Check it out often. It's always changing.
-
Batty Adjustable Ring
$12.99Isn't he precious? This little bat will wrap around your finger and your heart. Â Â copper alloy$12.99 -
Red Eyed Lizard Adjustable Ring
$12.99Isn't he precious? This red eyed lizard will wrap around your finger and your heart. Â Â copper alloy$12.99 -
Amethyst Pentagram Necvklace With Quartz Point
$24.99Natural Stone Point Pentagram Necklace  Genuine amethyst sits front and$24.99 -
Black Onyx Pentagram Necvklace With Quartz Point
$24.99Natural Stone Point Pentagram Necklace  Black onyx sits front and cente$24.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Perfume oil Mystery Bag
Now: $8.99Was: $26.96Â 100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. You get 3 different full size scents for the price of one! The catch? We choose the scents. Awesome way to sample some new scents or to give as a...Now: $8.99Was: $26.96 -
On Sale
Matte Chained in my Coffin Boots size 6 REDUCED
Demonia
Now: $42.00Was: $109.95Chained in your coffin? We all feel like that these days. Make the stay more bearable in some new ankle boots! 3" Block Heel Round Toe D-Ring Lace-Up Ankle Boot Featuring Double Coffin Buckle Straps...Now: $42.00Was: $109.95 -
$16.95 -
On SaleMade in USABACK IN STOCK!
Ghost Cake Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.67Was: $5.99You won't boo-lieve how good this smells! Sweet blueberries in a lightly spiced, fluffy cake batter. Ghosts love cake. Who doesn't? Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic Palm Oil**,...Now: $4.67Was: $5.99 -
Made in USABACK IN STOCK!
Ghostwood Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99I'll see you in the trees.... Ghostwood is a complex blend of mysterious mountain air, earthy patchouli, amber musk, with a touch of sweet spice, tobacco and vanilla. Ingredients: Saponified Oils...$5.99 -
Made in USABACK IN STOCK!
Ghost Ship Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99The ship was found adrift, abandoned but seaworthy. Her cargo undisturbed. The crew's belongings intact. And yet, not a soul was aboard. At least none that we could see... This unscented bar is...$5.99 -
Made in USABACK IN STOCK!
Fantasma Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99Finally back in stock! Bestselling Fantasma. A haunting scent that lingers. Top notes of lemon, raspberry and black currants. Middle notes of jasmine, gardenia, and nutmeg. bottom notes of white...$5.99 -
On SaleMade in USABACK IN STOCK!
Needful Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99A creepy antique shop, dusty treasures, Miss Havisham's attic. Soft sweet sandalwood with notes of vanilla, powder and musk. This bestseller is finally back in stock! (Vegan) Ingredients:...Now: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Striped Batty Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99He's striped and he's batty! Dont you love him?  Black and white alloy bat pendant on a black 16" adjustable chain with synthetic moonstone accent  Comes in a black organza bagNow: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
Foxcraft vintage style bronze Ring
$16.95Bronze adjustable ring is a cool vintage style fox head with rhinestones and a red cz stone.  nickel and lead free Comes in a black organza gift bag  Â$16.95 -
On Sale
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $34.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.  ÂNow: $34.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
Now: $38.63Was: $49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...Now: $38.63Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Blue Opal & Sterling Silver Ankh Ring
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and beautiful blue opal on this Egyptian symbol of Eternal Life made popular in vampire lore by the movie The Hunger   Face Height: 18 mmFinish: OxidizedStone:opal Metal Material:...Now: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
Sterling Silver Webbed Stud Earrings
$29.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$29.95 -
On Sale
Esoteric Clutch Handbag
Now: $17.76Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $17.76Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Coffins and Skulls Clutch Handbag
Now: $21.54Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $21.54Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Ouija Board Clutch Handbag
Now: $17.66Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $17.66Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Come into my Web Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Spiderweb with a little friend front and center. Come on in! Comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 15 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
$5.45 -
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Heart Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx heart and exquisite detailed sterling accents  comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 8 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Heart CZ Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black cz heart and clear cz stones on each side  comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 7 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling Silver Black CZ...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Eye of Horus Ring
$39.95This sterling silver eye of Horus ring draws you in with its stylistic and graphic lines. Composed of three elements - the eye, the tear, and the spiral - it's a powerful symbol of solar energy and...$39.95