On Sale
-
On Sale
White Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
Now: $149.88Was: $169.95It's a nice day for a white wedding. Stunning white Victorian inspired corset dress. Fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality...Now: $149.88Was: $169.95 -
On Sale
Green Lace Corset Dress
Now: $117.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $117.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Black and Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $112.00Was: $134.95Overbust corset dress made of high quality taffeta and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel bones Delicate lace detailing Ribbon tie closure at back for cinching Privacy...Now: $112.00Was: $134.95 -
On Sale
Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $116.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $116.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $133.00Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $133.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Pont du Carrousel Steel Boned Corset
Now: $112.00Was: $129.95Stunning Dark Red velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder long velvet puff sleeves.  Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy...Now: $112.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning dark red velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning black velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
White Wedding Steel Boned Bustle Corset Skirt
Now: $132.00Was: $149.99Fully steel boned corset with attached bustle skirt. Just add your favorite blouse (or don;t!) to create your own unique gown for any formal event (like a wedding!). You can choose from a variety of...Now: $132.00Was: $149.99