Fairycore
-
Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough clear quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag Â$19.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Rose Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine unpolished rose quartz quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag  Â$14.99 -
Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Stud Earrings
$24.95Genuine rough rose quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag Â$24.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Clear Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine clear quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag  Â$14.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Bead Earrings
Now: $11.88Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine amethyst. bead 2.2" long. French hooks. Â Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $11.88Was: $14.99 -
Rose Quartz Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Rose quartz Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As rose quartz is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
Fairy Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the whimsical charm of the Fairy Coin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this...$8.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Crescent Moon Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95Genuine rAmethyst druzy cluster framed in sterling silver with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Pendant is 1.5"Â Â Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable sterling Chain is approx 16"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95 silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain  Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
Faceted Rose Quartz 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine rose quartz faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and up Â$5.99 -
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
$8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...$8.99 -
Adjustable Rose Quartz Poison Ring
$14.99Genuine rose quartz accents this adjustable poison ring. Clasp closure. For perfumes, poisons, powders.Â$14.99 -
Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring
$19.95Embrace Unconditional Love with a Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring Indulge in the beauty and serenity of natural rose quartz with this stunning solid band ring. Handcrafted from a single piece of genuine...$19.95 -
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
$8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...$8.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $8.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. ÂNow: $8.00Was: $8.95 -
Amethyst Chip Earrings
$8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. Â$8.95 -
Pentacle Stained Glass Suncatcher
$28.006" diameter stained glass suncatcher to add a bit of magic to any window$28.00 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-left ear
Now: $26.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $26.00Was: $38.00 -
Made in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
$11.99Â Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USA$11.99 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Aventurine Point
MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A simple cut and polished point of Aventurine wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Aventurine is often called the "Stone of Opportunity" or the "Lucky Stone" because it is believed to attract...MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear  Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire  Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Â$8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire  Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Quartz Chip bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Clear quartz Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99