Stocking Stuffers
-
On Sale
Lizzie Did It earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.95Lizzie Borden took an axAnd gave her mother forty whacks,And when she saw what she had done,She gave her father forty-one. Â metal is alloy. Made in ChinaNow: $5.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box. ÂNow: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
1" Black Obsidian Heart
$5.99Give someone your heart! Genuine carved and polished black obsidian stone. Obsidian is stabilizing and grounding. 1". Comes in a black organza bag.$5.99 -
1" Rose Quartz Heart
$5.99Give someone your heart! Genuine carved and polished rose quartz stone. Rose Quartz helps enhance love of all kinds- including self-love, forgiveness & compassion. 1". Comes in a black organza bag.$5.99 -
Wire Wrapped Polished Amethyst Pendant
$10.99Â Polished Amethyst wire wrapped pendant. Amethyst may assist you with happiness, calming fear, emotional storms, courage, love, peace, addiction, dreams, helps with insomnia and nightmares. Sizes,...$10.99 -
Black Tourmaline Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Black tourmaline is a stone that is said to help absorb negative energy, helping to bring good luck, security, protection and grounding to those who wear the bea$9.99 -
Gemstones Bracelet
$9.95This great bracelet comes with a variety of powerful crystal beads. Each bead is unique in size, shape and properties.$9.95 -
Tumbled Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a tumbled rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black satin...$9.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
Now: $5.54Was: $11.99Â Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USANow: $5.54Was: $11.99 -
Mystery Worry Stone
$5.99A variety of worry stones chosen at random by us. Perfect pocket stone to use as a meditation focus you can carry anywhere. Your stone will be randomly chosen from available stock. 1 - 1 3/4"$5.99 -
On Sale
Mystery Incense Bundle
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Our mystery Incense Bundle will contain 3 of our most popular scents, or possibly special purchase scents as well as a wooden stick burner! You get 3 different incense boxes as well as a stick...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
On SaleMade in EnglandLast one!
I'll Put you in your Coffin Ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $16.00Was: $29.99Dark and deadly passion from beyond the grave. Add a subtle Gothic statement to your ensemble. A pewter ring of a coffin lid engraved with 'RIP' and set with a black resin rose flower...Now: $16.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Frankincense & Myrhh Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59The scents of the season!  Offering you the fragrant aroma of Frankincense and Myrrh, HEM stick incense is a wonderful addition to the incense that you burn for the atmosphere of your home and...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $5.09Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $5.09Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Â Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Rainbow Gemstone Chip Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Gemstones include Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, Citrine, Fire Agate, Garnet, Amethyst, Smokey Quartz. All combine in this rainbow stretch bracelet. Makes a meaningful gift comes in a cotton lined gift boxNow: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length.  Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
Black Obsidian worry stone
$5.99Â This worry stone, carved from the beloved black obsidian, follows the traditions born in Ancient Greece. Held in your hand, it is traditionally rubbed with the thumb to help relieve worries...$5.99 -
$10.00 -
Vampire Blood Incense
$3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...$3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99