New Arrivals
WHAT'S NEW AT GOODGOTH?
We add new items almost daily! Watch this page. Check it out often. It's always changing.
-
On Sale
Matte Chained in my Coffin Boots size 6 REDUCED
Demonia
Now: $42.00Was: $109.95Chained in your coffin? We all feel like that these days. Make the stay more bearable in some new ankle boots! 3" Block Heel Round Toe D-Ring Lace-Up Ankle Boot Featuring Double Coffin Buckle Straps...Now: $42.00Was: $109.95 -
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Â Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
$69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web  Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...$69.95 -
Simple Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$49.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram. Simple yet bold. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Face height 11 mm band width 3 mm Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5%...$49.95 -
In Dreams Moon and Stars Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95sterling silver thick band ring with black oxidized cresent moon and stars Face height 8 mm Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.  Â$69.95 -
On Sale
Winged Ankh Horus Eye Sterling necklace
Now: $55.00Was: $69.99Solid .925 sterling silver winged ankh and Eye of Horus pendant is a powerful amulet of protection and guardianship. Â 33 mm stamped .925 sterling pendant haings on an Italian made 18" sterling...Now: $55.00Was: $69.99 -
Black Pink Striped Knee Length Bloomers/Pantaloons
$59.95Available in regular (24"-37" waist, and plus (37"-50") waist, these totally fun elastic waist bloomers are perfect under skirts or over tights for loungewear! Longer length lets them peak from below...$59.95 -
Pink Lace Cropped Peasant Top
$64.95The perfect pairing with our Black Brocade Neitherworld skirt! Stretchy Gorgeous Lace Embellishments Wear on or off the shoulder Dramatic flare sleeves$64.95 -
Green Lace Cropped Peasant Top
$64.95The perfect pairing with our Black Brocade Neitherworld skirt! Stretchy Gorgeous Lace Embellishments Wear on or off the shoulder Dramatic flare sleeves$64.95 -
Dark Red Velvet Knee Length Bloomers/Pantaloons
$59.95Available in regular (24"-37" waist, and plus (37"-50") waist, these totally fun elastic waist bloomers are perfect under skirts or over tights for loungewear! Longer length lets them peak from below...$59.95 -
Black and Red Striation striped Bloomers
$49.95Available in regular (24"-37" waist, and plus (37"-50") waist, these totally fun elastic waist bloomers are perfect under skirts or over tights for loungewear! Or be totally scandolous and wear them...$49.95 -
Ankh and Scarab Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95The two symbols of life in egyptian Hieroglyphs. Ankh- Eternal Life, immortality. This hefty solid sterling band comes in sizes 6-12 and is suitable for both men and women Scarab; rebirth and...$69.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet Steel Boned Lace-Up Bustier
Now: $66.00Was: $119.95Corset made of high quality fabric Underwire Lace-Up Detail in the front Side Zipper Closure 10 Spiral Steel Boned with 4 static steel bones in the back 100% Cotton Twill lining Nickel brass...Now: $66.00Was: $119.95 -
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.  Â$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
$49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...$49.95 -
Blue Opal & Sterling Silver Ankh Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and beautiful blue opal on this Egyptian symbol of Eternal Life made popular in vampire lore by the movie The Hunger   Face Height: 18 mmFinish: OxidizedStone:opal Metal Material:...$44.95 -
Pentagram Moon and Raven Sterling Pendant
$59.99Sterling Silver Pentagram, Moon and Raven Pendant The raven is a symbol of mystery, magic, and transformation. Sterling silver and features a delicate Celtic knotwork design. Â Â$59.99 -
Come into my Web Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Spiderweb with a little friend front and center. Come on in! Comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 15 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Wuthering Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine Amethyst stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Wuthering Garnet Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine red garnet stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Memento Mori Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95Solid sterling. Not plated! The winged skull was a popular motif on 18th century graves Comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 9 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$59.95 -
Let's Hold Hands Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95I tell you they have not died, Their hands clasp yours and mine!  Your mine until death. Show your eternal devotion with this sterling silver adjustable ring Comes in a black organza gift bag...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Heart Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx heart and exquisite detailed sterling accents  comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 8 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Heart CZ Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black cz heart and clear cz stones on each side  comes in a black organza gift bag.  Face Height: 7 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling Silver Black CZ...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Eye of Horus Ring
$39.95This sterling silver eye of Horus ring draws you in with its stylistic and graphic lines. Composed of three elements - the eye, the tear, and the spiral - it's a powerful symbol of solar energy and...$39.95 -
On Sale
Crow and Tell Sterling necklace
Now: $55.83Was: $69.99This sterling silver raven necklace is poetic, drawing you in with her sense of calm. Depicted in profile and finely feathered, this little raven is taking in the world from her spot in the trees. In...Now: $55.83Was: $69.99