Gifts under $20
-
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Poe Boy Cameo Necklace
Now: $12.09Was: $16.99Ornate black Oval cameo Raven and Skeleton Design Alloy and glass black cord with lobster clasp closure Comes in a black organza bagNow: $12.09Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $18.99Embrace the mystique with our Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace. This stunning piece features a genuine black agate gemstone, carefully shaped into a crescent moon and intricately wire-wrapped...Now: $12.00Was: $18.99 -
Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant
$12.99Genuine amethyst tumbled beads on a hand wrapped tree of life pendant Comes On black satin cord Packed in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Triple Moon Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $14.99The triple moon symbol represents the three phases of the moon—waxing, full, and waning—which symbolize the stages of a woman's life: maiden, mother, and crone. It’s often associated with feminine...Now: $12.00Was: $14.99 -
Amethyst Merkaba Necklace
$12.99The Merkaba is a sacred geometric shape formed by two interlocking tetrahedrons. It is often described as a three-dimensional star tetrahedron, symbolizing the union of body, spirit, and light...$12.99 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Rose Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine unpolished rose quartz quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Clear Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine clear quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Bead Earrings
Now: $11.88Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine amethyst. bead 2.2" long. French hooks. Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $11.88Was: $14.99 -
Pentagram Moon Necklace
$11.95Beautiful silver tone pentagram on a crescent moon. 20" adjustable chain with lobster clasp closure. comes in a black organza gift bag.$11.95 -
Rose Quartz Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine rose quartz mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
$12.99 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
Now: $14.77Was: $19.95Black onyx Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As black onyx is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...Now: $14.77Was: $19.95 -
Amethyst Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine amethyst mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
Sun and Moon Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95Genuine rose quartz in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cord$14.95 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $14.95Genuine amethyst in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cordNow: $12.00Was: $14.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Amethyst Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine rough amethyst on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties,...$14.99 -
Sugar Skull Makeup Bag
$12.99This 8.75" x 6.5" cosmetic bag is a perfect blend of practicality and artistic flair. It's designed to keep your makeup essentials organized while adding a touch of elegance to your daily routine...$12.99 -
Feng Shui Incense Gift set
$11.99Five different feng shui inspired scents, with 20 sticks in each. A great housewarming gift!$11.99 -
Batty Genuine Amethyst Necklace
$14.95Genuine amethyst stone in this adorable bat's belly! Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
$12.99 -
Adjustable Rose Quartz Poison Ring
$14.99Genuine rose quartz accents this adjustable poison ring. Clasp closure. For perfumes, poisons, powders.$14.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
3 Soap Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.00Was: $17.90Check it out. Our all new Bar Sinister soap scents available in a mystery bag! You'll get 3 different full size bars in a cute organza bag. Great way to try new scents and also makes a great...Now: $13.00Was: $17.90 -
On Sale
Sterling and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $12.00Was: $16.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine rose quartz in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $12.00Was: $16.99 -
Sterling and Obsidian Adjustable Bracelet
$14.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine obsidian in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
Made in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
$11.99Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USA$11.99 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
On SaleMade in England
Dead Souls necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $14.00Was: $26.99Send me dead flowers to my weddingAnd I won't forget to put roses on your grave Say it with dead flowers. Or don't say it at all. Fine English pewter coffin pendant on a pewter chain by Alchemy...Now: $14.00Was: $26.99