On Sale
-
On Sale
Matte Chained in my Coffin Boots size 6 REDUCED
Demonia
Now: $42.00Was: $109.95Chained in your coffin? We all feel like that these days. Make the stay more bearable in some new ankle boots! 3" Block Heel Round Toe D-Ring Lace-Up Ankle Boot Featuring Double Coffin Buckle Straps...Now: $42.00Was: $109.95 -
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...Now: $55.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Winged Ankh Horus Eye Sterling necklace
Now: $55.00Was: $69.99Solid .925 sterling silver winged ankh and Eye of Horus pendant is a powerful amulet of protection and guardianship. 33 mm stamped .925 sterling pendant haings on an Italian made 18" sterling...Now: $55.00Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet Steel Boned Lace-Up Bustier
Now: $66.00Was: $119.95Corset made of high quality fabric Underwire Lace-Up Detail in the front Side Zipper Closure 10 Spiral Steel Boned with 4 static steel bones in the back 100% Cotton Twill lining Nickel brass...Now: $66.00Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Pentagram Moon and Raven Sterling Pendant
Now: $49.66Was: $59.99Sterling Silver Pentagram, Moon and Raven Pendant The raven is a symbol of mystery, magic, and transformation. Sterling silver and features a delicate Celtic knotwork design.Now: $49.66Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Crow and Tell Sterling necklace
Now: $55.83Was: $69.99This sterling silver raven necklace is poetic, drawing you in with her sense of calm. Depicted in profile and finely feathered, this little raven is taking in the world from her spot in the trees. In...Now: $55.83Was: $69.99 -
On SaleCustomer Return
On the Level Platform Boots size 8
Demonia
Now: $71.00Was: $129.95Yeah. You'll be on a whole other level in these towering babies. 4 1/2" platform yet a fairly small rise so you can actually walk in them! 4 1/2" (114mm) Tiered Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot...Now: $71.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $42.00Was: $54.95Dark Red Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one sizeNow: $42.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
Now: $77.86Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own morbid masterpiece gown! Fullbust corset made of...Now: $77.86Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Hunter Green Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $64.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $64.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Distingué Dark Red Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this dark red/burgundy velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Distingué Black Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this black velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's cold...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Pont Royal Steel Boned Corset
Now: $76.00Was: $124.99Stunning lblack velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder long velvet puff sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8...Now: $76.00Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
On Sale
Tapered Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $67.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $67.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Deadly Damask Batty Boots
Demonia
Now: $66.00Was: $119.952" (51mm) Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot Featuring Bat Buckle Straps, Back Metal Zip Closure in a black an silver damask patternNow: $66.00Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Fashion Corset Mystery Bag v 2.0
$28.00 - $55.00You love a Surprise. Our new Fashion Corset Mystery Bag version 2.0 Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our poly boned fashion corsets of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and...$28.00 - $55.00 -
On Sale
Victoria is Ours Heels
Now: $56.00Was: $65.99Fashionable Victory is within grasp in these oh so adorable victorian theme heels with tie lace closure and 2 3/4" kitten heel. Perfect for a retro ensemble, cosplay, or when life demands footwear...Now: $56.00Was: $65.99 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag-
$46.00 - $59.00You love a Surprise. Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 steel boned corset of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Image images for...$46.00 - $59.00 -
On Sale
Unisex/Guy's Boots Mystery Box-
Demonia
Now: $69.00Was: $75.95You will receive 1 pair of boots with a retail value of at least $84.95 (but could be much higher). Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included. It’s a mystery...Now: $69.00Was: $75.95 -
On Sale
Just Boots! Mystery Box-
$58.00 - $59.00You will receive 1 pair of boots. Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included. Might be a style on the site, might not be. Might be discontinued, special purchases...$58.00 - $59.00