Incense and Oils
-
Sugar Skull stick incense burner
$7.99Metal Day of the Dead, detailed silver tone skull with 10 incense stick holes, 5 under each eye, use as an incense burner ash catcher. measures approximately 4" long x 3 in wide. imported$7.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Harmony Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Â 100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Harmony evokes clean linen sheets and lilac blossomsNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Tranquility Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Tranquility is a peaceful blend of rose, sandalwood, pine and sageNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Sandalwood Perfume oil
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 Sandalwood is sweet and woody with notes of jasmine, amber, and muskNow: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Experience the enchanting allure of Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume Oil. This captivating fragrance offers a unique blend of earthy balsam and fresh citrus, creating a scent that is both grounding...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Satya Jasmine Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral jasmine from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
$2.59 -
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
Now: $5.97Was: $8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...Now: $5.97Was: $8.99 -
Brass inlaid Wooden Incense stick & cone Burner
$6.99Round hand carved and inlaid with brass stars and moon. Holds both sticks and cones.  Made in India Â$6.99 -
On Sale
Vampire Blood Incense Fangs
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Satya Lavender Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral lavender from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Lavender Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Â Lavender's calming aroma eases your mind and promotes relaxation. A touch of gothic romance for your senses. Perfect for those who seek a unique and hauntingly beautiful fragrance. A simple, elegant...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Dragon's Blood Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99Â A captivating, classic scent, perfect for those who embrace the night. Experience a touch of gothic elegance with every drop. Our perfume oil offers a long-lasting scent, ensuring you leave a...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
Egyptian Jasmine Incense Sticks
$2.59Egyptian Jasmine is a soft calming scent. A 20 pack of HEM Egyptian Jasmine incense sticks.$2.59 -
Patchouli Incense Sticks
$2.59Imbued with the rich, earthy notes of Patchouli that have become one of the most popular fragrances throughout the world, Patchouli stick incense from HEM is perfect for rest and meditation.$2.59 -
On Sale
Mystery Incense Bundle
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Our mystery Incense Bundle will contain 3 of our most popular scents, or possibly special purchase scents as well as a wooden stick burner! You get 3 different incense boxes as well as a stick...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Frankincense & Myrhh Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59The scents of the season!  Offering you the fragrant aroma of Frankincense and Myrrh, HEM stick incense is a wonderful addition to the incense that you burn for the atmosphere of your home and...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Midnight Bloom Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Nag Champa Incense is one of the most popular incense in the world, with a rare and unique fragrance obtained from a secret blend said to contain champa flowers, sandalwood oil, spices and rare gums...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
Vampire Blood Incense
$3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...$3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon's Blood Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59A favored scent among magical practitioners, dragon's blood incense offers a sweet aroma that is said to aid in empowering your magickal crafts. Just light a stick and allow the warming scent to fill...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Nag Champa Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, this is the incense you always wanted to find again, but couldn't remember the name. The best selling incense in the world, the name Nag Champa has become almost...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99