Accessories
Accessories; they're like Apps. For people. The strength of an outfit can ultimately come down to what you add. Transform the ordinary into the extraordinary with a few choice pieces. Here at GoodGoth, we specialize in the strange and unusual. Just like you.
From sterling silver to velvet, Chokers to wrist cuffs. Find a selection of wonderful and strange pieces that will set you apart.
-
Made in EnglandLast one!
I'll Put you in your Coffin Ring
Alchemy Gothic
$29.99Dark and deadly passion from beyond the grave. Add a subtle Gothic statement to your ensemble. A pewter ring of a coffin lid engraved with 'RIP' and set with a black resin rose flower...$29.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Classic Pentagram Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Bold classic pentagram in solid sterling silver with no other embellishments. .925 sterling silver 17mm comes in a black cotton lined gift boxNow: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
Rose and Thorn stainless Steel Ring
$14.99Every rose has it's thorn- and here is yours. Stainless steel wrap style ring featuring a rose and it's accompanying thorns. comes in a black cotton lined gift box imported ships from...$14.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Moonstone Pentagram Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $9.99These earrings will allow you to focus your energy with your morning or nightly meditations. Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Moonstone, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms...Now: $9.00Was: $9.99 -
Truinity Skull Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$26.99The triple moon goddess, with obdurate resolve invokes the collective forces of creation to counter the crassly myopic, tragic materialism of humanity. Approximate Dimensions:H: 31mm (1.22") W: 43mm...$26.99 -
Amethyst Pentagram Earrings
$9.99Genuine amethyst bead on pewter earrings. Surgical steel french hooks Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Amethyst, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms are 1/2", Overall length...$9.99 -
On Sale
Frankincense & Myrhh Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59The scents of the season! Offering you the fragrant aroma of Frankincense and Myrrh, HEM stick incense is a wonderful addition to the incense that you burn for the atmosphere of your home and...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Sterling Pentagram Stud Earrings
Now: $18.76Was: $24.95Solid sterling silver pentagram earrings with sterling posts. 4 mm height oxidized finish come in a cotton lined gift box imported ship from USANow: $18.76Was: $24.95 -
Made in England
Dead Souls necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$26.99Send me dead flowers to my weddingAnd I won't forget to put roses on your grave Say it with dead flowers. Or don't say it at all. Fine English pewter coffin pendant on a pewter chain by Alchemy...$26.99 -
On Sale
Black 3 mm Stainless Steel band
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Black stainless steel band in a narrower 3 mm size. Good size for stacking.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Winged Skull Sterling Ring
Now: $22.65Was: $39.95Winged Skull with stylized wings. The death's head was a common motif on old New England gravestones. Sterling silver ring. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Ships from USANow: $22.65Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Love is Love Sterling Ring 7, 9
Now: $8.87Was: $18.99It's so simple, really. State what should be perfectly obvious in this perfectly simple sterling silver band. Comes in a cotton lined gift box.Now: $8.87Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Keychain
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst points fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1 1/4 - 2"Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz Point Keychain
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Clear Quartz point fitted on chain with a split ring for your keys make it obvious this is your special key. 1" 1 1/2" Clear quartz is believed to be one of the most powerful healing crystals. It is...Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
25-30 mm Amethyst Pyramid
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Using the potency of pyramid magic with the spiritual properties of amethyst, this small pyramid can help you cut through confusion and bring clarity into your life. 25- 30mmNow: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Rainbow Gemstone Chip Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Gemstones include Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, Citrine, Fire Agate, Garnet, Amethyst, Smokey Quartz. All combine in this rainbow stretch bracelet. Makes a meaningful gift comes in a cotton lined gift boxNow: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length. Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
Black Obsidian worry stone
$5.99This worry stone, carved from the beloved black obsidian, follows the traditions born in Ancient Greece. Held in your hand, it is traditionally rubbed with the thumb to help relieve worries...$5.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Tiger's Eye point
Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A cut & polished Tiger's Eye point wrapped with pewter wire. Protection: Tiger's eye is considered a protective stone, believed to shield the wearer from negative energies and psychic attacks. It...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
Wire Wrapped Blue onyx Point
$7.99This Blue onyx point pendant, has a loop so you may hang in your favorite spot or wear on your person for its energies. Approximate 1" - 1 1/4" in length, sizes vary, as well as natural colors,...$7.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Heart necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Affordable yet still precious. Our 20 mm (3/4") rose quartz heart comes on a black satin cord and is packaged in a black gift box. Made in Brazil. Assembled in the U.S.Now: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Love Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95Stainless steel band with Love. Available in sizes 8-12 3 mm width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
The Vining Sterling ring
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Sterling silver ring with floral vine scrollwork. Band width 4 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
High Polish Sterling Ear Cuff Pair
Now: $9.00Was: $16.99Set of two highly polished sterling silver ear cuffs. Worn on upper ear. No piercing required.Now: $9.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Band
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Highly polished solid sterling silver band. A great basic, and a great commitment, handfasting, wedding, etc ring. 2 mm band width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
In Chains Stainless Steel Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95Stainless steel ring with inlaid chain design band width; 9mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Aventurine Point
MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A simple cut and polished point of Aventurine wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Aventurine is often called the "Stone of Opportunity" or the "Lucky Stone" because it is believed to attract...MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Two Cats Earrings
Now: $31.00Was: $39.95Sterling Silver Kitties with sterling silver french ear wires. Meow.Now: $31.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Climbing Man Ear Cuff
Now: $15.00Was: $19.95climbing men ear cuff. .75" Sterling silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $15.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline Bracelet
MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple one size fits most bracelet made of Black Tourmaline with many beads showing inclusions of White, Blue, Red and Brown Tourmaline. Each bracelet is a unique work of natural art. Tumbled beads...MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Tumbled Amethyst bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. Amethys is February's birthstone. Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural ...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Midnight Bloom Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Nag Champa Incense is one of the most popular incense in the world, with a rare and unique fragrance obtained from a secret blend said to contain champa flowers, sandalwood oil, spices and rare gums...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
Vampire Blood Incense
$3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...$3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon's Blood Incense Sticks
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59A favored scent among magical practitioners, dragon's blood incense offers a sweet aroma that is said to aid in empowering your magickal crafts. Just light a stick and allow the warming scent to fill...Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
On Sale
Nag Champa Incense
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, this is the incense you always wanted to find again, but couldn't remember the name. The best selling incense in the world, the name Nag Champa has become almost...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -$8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Quartz Chip bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Clear quartz Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Amethyst Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx. 3 1/8" loop.Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Clear Quartz bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99A simple power stone bracelet strung on a durable elastic band for a one size fits most bracelet. Quartz.1/4" beads - unstretched bracelet - 2 1/2"Now: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
Sterling Skull Ring
$22.99This basic skull ring is a great size for stacking. In sterling silver! Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...$22.99 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Pentagram Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Classic pentagram design in stainless steel with open cut sides. Face Height: 8 mm (0.31 inch) Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Celtic Pentagram Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Stainless steel celtic design pentagram ring. Face Height: 18 mm (0.71 inch) Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Pentagram Earrings
Now: $21.00Was: $24.99Check out these adorable solid sterling pentagram earrings. They each measure 1.1" and are solid sterling, including the hooks. MADE IN THAILANDNow: $21.00Was: $24.99