Shop by Theme
-
$16.95 -
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...Now: $55.00Was: $69.95 -
Simple Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$49.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram. Simple yet bold. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Face height 11 mm band width 3 mm Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5%...$49.95 -
Foxcraft vintage style bronze Ring
$16.95Bronze adjustable ring is a cool vintage style fox head with rhinestones and a red cz stone. nickel and lead free Comes in a black organza gift bag$16.95 -
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
$49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...$49.95 -
Blue Opal & Sterling Silver Ankh Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and beautiful blue opal on this Egyptian symbol of Eternal Life made popular in vampire lore by the movie The Hunger Face Height: 18 mmFinish: OxidizedStone:opal Metal Material:...$44.95 -
Sterling Silver Webbed Stud Earrings
$29.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$29.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
Come into my Web Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Spiderweb with a little friend front and center. Come on in! Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 15 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Memento Mori Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95Solid sterling. Not plated! The winged skull was a popular motif on 18th century graves Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 9 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$59.95 -
Let's Hold Hands Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95I tell you they have not died, Their hands clasp yours and mine! Your mine until death. Show your eternal devotion with this sterling silver adjustable ring Comes in a black organza gift bag...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Heart Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx heart and exquisite detailed sterling accents comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Heart CZ Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black cz heart and clear cz stones on each side comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 7 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling Silver Black CZ...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Eye of Horus Ring
$39.95This sterling silver eye of Horus ring draws you in with its stylistic and graphic lines. Composed of three elements - the eye, the tear, and the spiral - it's a powerful symbol of solar energy and...$39.95 -
Night Friend Sterling Silver Bat Ring
$34.95A little friend to take with you and eat mosquitos. (does not actually eat mosquitos. But real bats do!) comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 7.6 mmFinish: OxidizedMetal Material:...$34.95 -
Witch Stuff Oversized Heavy Canvas Tote Bag
$25.95Essential heavy duty huge canvas tote bag for all your witch essentials. Perfect shopper, beach or weekender bag. * 100% Heavy Cotton Canvas * Original Witch Stuff Demi Loon Artwork Screenprint *...$25.95 -
Sterling Silver Red CZ Snake Ring
$59.95Sterling and red cz stone on this stunning silver snake. comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 6.2 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: red cupic zirconiaMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Triple Moon Moonstone Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and moonstone in the classic maiden mother crone configuration. The Maiden, Mother, Crone represents the three stages of a woman's life. Each aspect corresponds to a phase of the moon...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Opal Web Weaver Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver and white opal. Face Height: 11.5 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: white opalMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Rose and Thorn Sterling Stud Earrings
$29.9518 mm sterling silver rose and thorn stud earrings. The earrings are also very lightweight and comfortable to wear. They are perfect for everyday wear or for dressing up for a special occasion...$29.95 -
Black Velvet Mini Skirt
$59.95This black velvet elastic waistband skirt is the perfect way to add a touch of funk and gothic style to your wardrobe. The adjustable length using a drawstring underneath the skirt makes it perfect...$59.95 -
Black Satin Gloves
$19.99These black satin above the elbow gloves are the finishing touch for your ensemble one size$19.99 -
Hand Carved Hinged Coffin Box
$28.99Hand carved coffin shaped box with hinged lid, skeleton on the lid and skulls on the sides. Skull and crossbones coffin box 11" x 3.5" x 2.25" Made in India$28.99 -
Red Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a dead bride to Vampire princess, this might be just the shroud you need! dark red lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Brown Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a steampunk explorer to , this might be just the shroud you need! Rich brown lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Buckle and Mesh Armwarmers
Demonia
$29.99Stretch Faux Leather Pull-On Arm Warmers Featuring Curvy Contrast Panel Designs on Sides, Studded Metal Plate, Adjustable 3 Buckle Straps & Center Zipper Details$29.99 -
Sterling Silver Coffin Ring
$28.95At last! A coffin of your very own. In sterling silver, of course. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized$28.95 -
Sterling Silver Black CZ 3 Stone Ring
$49.95Stunning sterling ring with 3 princess cut square black cz stones. Often referred to as a trilogy ring or$49.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rough Black Obsidian Necklace
Now: $4.00Was: $8.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of genuine black obsidian crystal hand wrapped in gold tone wire 1 1/2"- 2" length. Size and shape will vary. Each one is absolutely unique! Comes...Now: $4.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
Tumbled Rose Quartz Keychain
$6.99Tumbled rose quartz keychain. Each is unique. Sizes and shape will vary.$6.99 -
Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough clear quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag$19.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Rose Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine unpolished rose quartz quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
Large Rough Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of rough rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black...$9.99 -
Sterling Silver Black tourmaline Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough black tourmaline stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag$19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Stud Earrings
Now: $17.55Was: $24.95Genuine rough rose quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bagNow: $17.55Was: $24.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Clear Quartz Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine clear quartz on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Bead Earrings
Now: $11.88Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine amethyst. bead 2.2" long. French hooks. Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $11.88Was: $14.99 -
Pentagram Moon Necklace
$11.95Beautiful silver tone pentagram on a crescent moon. 20" adjustable chain with lobster clasp closure. comes in a black organza gift bag.$11.95 -
$12.99 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
Black and Purple Lace overlay Corset Belt
$54.95Purple satin with Black lace overlay corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets...$54.95 -
Skull and Rose Coin Purse
$8.99Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this purse is a delightful addition to any accessory...$8.99 -
Palmistry Coin Purse
$8.99Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this purse is a delightful addition to any accessory...$8.99 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
Now: $14.77Was: $19.95Black onyx Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As black onyx is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...Now: $14.77Was: $19.95 -
Rose Quartz Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Rose quartz Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As rose quartz is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
Amethyst Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Amethyst Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As amethyst is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
$16.95 -
Sun and Moon Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95Genuine rose quartz in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cord$14.95 -
On SaleLast One!
Ouija Planchette Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $32.00Was: $49.95Technology from the 19th century séance; a spiritualist’s device for communicating with the dead through the ‘talking board’, and discovering mysteries on the other side… ICU! Approximate...Now: $32.00Was: $49.95 -
Fairy Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the whimsical charm of the Fairy Coin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this...$8.99 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
$8.99 -
Tumbled Stone Amethyst Keychain
$6.99Tumbled Amethyst stone keychain. approx 3" long. Comes in a black organza gift bag. Each stone is absolutely unique and size and shape will vary.$6.99 -
$6.99 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Faceted Rose Quartz 4 mm stretch Ring
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine rose quartz faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and upNow: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
Now: $5.97Was: $8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...Now: $5.97Was: $8.99 -
$12.99 -
Adjustable Rose Quartz Poison Ring
$14.99Genuine rose quartz accents this adjustable poison ring. Clasp closure. For perfumes, poisons, powders.$14.99 -
Amethyst Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Amethyst Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled amethyst stones. Set in a stark silver...$16.95 -
On Sale
Dead of Night Earrings
Now: $4.89Was: $9.99These delightful dangle earrings feature two tiny bats flitting past a bright yellow crescent moon. Crafted from lightweight materials, they're perfect for adding a touch of gothic flair to any...Now: $4.89Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Vampire Blood Incense Fangs
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
Sterling Spider Stud Earrings
$19.95Embrace the night with these sterling silver spider stud earrings. Each eight-legged wonder is meticulously crafted in gleaming metal, its form both delicate and deadly. Perched upon a secure post...$19.95 -
Sterling Skull Stud Earrings
$24.95Adorn your lobes with a touch of macabre elegance with these sterling silver skull and crossbones stud earrings. Crafted from gleaming (.925) silver, a grinning skull leers with hollow eyes above a...$24.95 -
Sterling Ankh Stud Earrings
$24.95Add a touch of ancient symbolism to your everyday look with these stunning sterling silver ankh stud earrings. Crafted from high-quality sterling silver, these earrings feature a delicate ankh...$24.95 -
Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring
$19.95Embrace Unconditional Love with a Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring Indulge in the beauty and serenity of natural rose quartz with this stunning solid band ring. Handcrafted from a single piece of genuine...$19.95 -
Filigree Raven Sterling Earrings
$36.99Ravens have long been associated with mystery, wisdom, and transformation. In Celtic mythology, they were seen as messengers of the Otherworld, guardians of secrets, and symbols of prophecy. These...$36.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Spiderweb Ring
Now: $16.65Was: $24.95Delicate spiderweb ring crafted of sterling silver. Catch someone you love with this beautiful piece. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 9 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish:...Now: $16.65Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Lavender Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Lavender's calming aroma eases your mind and promotes relaxation. A touch of gothic romance for your senses. Perfect for those who seek a unique and hauntingly beautiful fragrance. A simple, elegant...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Cat Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and genuine Black Agate make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: Black AgateMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Amethyst Cat Ring
Now: $22.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and genuine amethyst make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: AmethystMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a...Now: $22.00Was: $44.95 -
Sterling Spiderweb Stud Earrings
$24.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$24.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Raven Ring
$39.99This stunning Sterling Silver Swooping Raven Filigree Ring is a unique and eye-catching piece of jewelry that is perfect for anyone who loves ravens, nature, or mythology. The ring features a...$39.99 -
On Sale
Distingué Dark Red Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this dark red/burgundy velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Distingué Black Velvet Cape
Now: $60.00Was: $72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this black velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's cold...Now: $60.00Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
Neitherworld Short Skirt
$59.95This neitherworld inspired black and white stripe skirt is the perfect way to add a touch of spooky fun to your wardrobe, whether you're going to a costume party, a concert, or just a night out in...$59.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Raven on the Moon Ring
Now: $24.63Was: $34.95Sterling silver ring featuring a Celtic raven hanging out with his friend, the moon Face Height: 15 mm (.59 inch) available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a black organza gift bag Don't Know your ring...Now: $24.63Was: $34.95 -
Hungry Raven Sterling Earrings
$34.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out and thinking about lunch. Height: 27 mm (1.1 inch)Width: 5 mm (.20 inch) solid sterling, including hooks. MADE IN THAILAND$34.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Raven on the Moon Sterling Earrings
Now: $34.00Was: $39.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out on the Moon. Height: 34 mm (1.3 inch)Width: 13 mm (.51 inch)Metal Material: Sterling Silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $34.00Was: $39.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
Pentacle Stained Glass Suncatcher
$28.006" diameter stained glass suncatcher to add a bit of magic to any window$28.00 -
On Sale
Black Bustle Overskirt
Now: $39.93Was: $49.95Black satin bustle overskirt. Thick satin with 2 layers of ruffles and tie closure. One size.Now: $39.93Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Burgundy velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this rivh burgundy velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One sizeNow: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
Black Brocade Corset Belt
$54.95black brocade corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the back...$54.95 -
Black patent Corset Belt
$54.95Black patent vinyl corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the...$54.95