Good Goth Gifts
Looking for a gift that's as unique and dark as the soul of the person you're shopping for? Look no further than Good Goth Gifts! We specialize in the wonderful and strange, with a wide selection of gothic gifts that you won't find anywhere else.
Impress your loved one with a gift that shows you truly understand their unique style. Whether they're into skulls and skeletons, bats and ravens, or all things occult, we've got something for everyone.
-
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...Now: $55.00Was: $69.95 -
Simple Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$49.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram. Simple yet bold. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Face height 11 mm band width 3 mm Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5%...$49.95 -
In Dreams Moon and Stars Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95sterling silver thick band ring with black oxidized cresent moon and stars Face height 8 mm Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.$69.95 -
On Sale
Ankh and Scarab Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $55.76Was: $69.95The two symbols of life in egyptian Hieroglyphs. Ankh- Eternal Life, immortality. This hefty solid sterling band comes in sizes 6-12 and is suitable for both men and women Scarab; rebirth and...Now: $55.76Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Pentagram Moon and Raven Sterling Pendant
Now: $49.66Was: $59.99Sterling Silver Pentagram, Moon and Raven Pendant The raven is a symbol of mystery, magic, and transformation. Sterling silver and features a delicate Celtic knotwork design.Now: $49.66Was: $59.99 -
Wuthering Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine Amethyst stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Wuthering Garnet Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine red garnet stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Memento Mori Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95Solid sterling. Not plated! The winged skull was a popular motif on 18th century graves Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 9 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$59.95 -
Let's Hold Hands Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95I tell you they have not died, Their hands clasp yours and mine! Your mine until death. Show your eternal devotion with this sterling silver adjustable ring Comes in a black organza gift bag...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Red CZ Snake Ring
$59.95Sterling and red cz stone on this stunning silver snake. comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 6.2 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: red cupic zirconiaMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't...$59.95 -
Tapered Purple Velvet & Lace Capelet
$79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One size$79.95 -
Purple Velvet & Lace Capelet
$54.95Rich purple Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one size$54.95 -
Sterling Silver Black CZ 3 Stone Ring
$49.95Stunning sterling ring with 3 princess cut square black cz stones. Often referred to as a trilogy ring or$49.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
Last One!
Sterling Bali Locket Box Garnet necklace
$64.99Genuine handcrafted sterling silver locket box pendant with a rich red garnet front accent. Box opens to hold your treasures and secures with a tiny silver latch .75" x .75" Comes on a silver chain...$64.99 -
Made in England
Emerald Venom Earrings
$49.99The deadly, viridescent predatory pair are quiescent, unnervingly poised to sink their fangs into any convenient and desirable prey. Eye catching earrings that will inject Gothic drama into any...$49.99 -
On Sale
Tapered Hunter Green Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $64.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $64.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Belle Epoque Velvet Steel Boned Corset
Now: $58.88Was: $118.99Stunning Black Velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy panel 8 spiral steel bones...Now: $58.88Was: $118.99 -
On Sale
Black/Red Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
Now: $92.00Was: $104.95Elastic Waistband Adjustable length using drawstring underneath the skirt Perfect for Pirate, Steampunk, Cosplay and Showgirl styles Regular fits 25" - 30" waist; Curvy fits 32" - 36" waist;...Now: $92.00Was: $104.95 -
Red with Black lace Corset Belt
$54.95Set satin with black lace overlay corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with...$54.95 -
Burgundy Velvet Corset Belt
$54.95Burgundy velvet corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the...$54.95 -
Black Velvet Corset Belt
$54.95Black velvet corset belt features a lace up front and solid black elastic back. Back snap button closure. For measurements, sse the Waist column Nickel brass grommets with lacing in the back...$54.95 -
Sterling Silver Bat Ring
$59.95Sterling silver ring featuring a bat in flight face height 17 mm available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper...$59.95 -
Black Satin Corset
$92.95This is the epitome of a Black corset. Overbust, satin, with a full front metal busk and a full lace up back. If someone says "Black corset" this is what comes to mind. So versatile. Wear over a...$92.95 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag-
$46.00 - $59.00You love a Surprise. Steel Boned Corset Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 steel boned corset of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Image images for...$46.00 - $59.00 -
Sterling My Moon and Stars Pendant
$58.99My moon and stars- Pentagram intertwined with crescent moon. Sterling silver. Comes on a black satin cord 1.3" Made in Thailand ships from USA$58.99