Necklaces
Shop our Collection of gothic necklaces in a variety of finishes and price points. Looking for something a little strange? Unusual? We offer wonderful and strange gothic necklaces in lead free pewter, sterling silver, genuine crystals and more! We also carry a large selection of necklaces made right here in the U.S.A
-
On Sale
Striped Batty Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99He's striped and he's batty! Dont you love him? Black and white alloy bat pendant on a black 16" adjustable chain with synthetic moonstone accent Comes in a black organza bagNow: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
Aventurine Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Tumbled green Aventurine stone on silver tone bail. Stone source; Brazil. Ships from USA Each one is absolutely unique! Comes On black satin cord Packed in a black organza gift bag$9.99 -
Tiger's Eye Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Tumbled Tiger's Eye stone on silver tone bail. Stone source; Brazil. Ships from USA Each one is absolutely unique! Comes On black satin cord Packed in a black organza gift bag$9.99 -
On Sale
Raven by Moonlight Necklace
Now: $6.07Was: $13.99Raven chilling beneath a crescent moon. Adjustable chain Comes in a black organza bagNow: $6.07Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
My Secret Friend Necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $13.99Silver tone coffin opens to reveal a secret friend! Magnetic closure. Adjustable chain Comes in a black organza bagNow: $9.00Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Poe Boy Cameo Necklace
Now: $12.09Was: $16.99Ornate black Oval cameo Raven and Skeleton Design Alloy and glass black cord with lobster clasp closure Comes in a black organza bagNow: $12.09Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $18.99Embrace the mystique with our Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace. This stunning piece features a genuine black agate gemstone, carefully shaped into a crescent moon and intricately wire-wrapped...Now: $12.00Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $10.78Was: $14.99Large Rose quartz point, hand wire wrapped on a black satin cord. crystal approx 2" long Comes in a black organza bagNow: $10.78Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Red Coffin Necklace
Now: $8.00Was: $9.99The perfect accessory for the dead at heart. 2" Red shimmer enamel coffin pendant on an 18" chain. Silver cross accent. Decorative scrollwork bail. Comes on a silver tone 18" chain with a...Now: $8.00Was: $9.99 -
Amethyst Tree of Life Pendant
$12.99Genuine amethyst tumbled beads on a hand wrapped tree of life pendant Comes On black satin cord Packed in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
On Sale
Raw Amethyst Point Necklace
Now: $8.00Was: $9.99Raw amethyst point with silver tone bail Sizes, shapes, and colors vary. Amethyst is known for its calming and protective qualities, promoting spiritual growth and enhancing intuition. Associated...Now: $8.00Was: $9.99 -
Amethyst Merkaba Necklace
$12.99The Merkaba is a sacred geometric shape formed by two interlocking tetrahedrons. It is often described as a three-dimensional star tetrahedron, symbolizing the union of body, spirit, and light...$12.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rough Black Obsidian Necklace
Now: $4.00Was: $8.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of genuine black obsidian crystal hand wrapped in gold tone wire 1 1/2"- 2" length. Size and shape will vary. Each one is absolutely unique! Comes...Now: $4.00Was: $8.99 -
Large Rough Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of rough rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black...$9.99 -
Pentagram Moon Necklace
$11.95Beautiful silver tone pentagram on a crescent moon. 20" adjustable chain with lobster clasp closure. comes in a black organza gift bag.$11.95 -
Rose Quartz Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine rose quartz mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
Now: $14.77Was: $19.95Black onyx Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As black onyx is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...Now: $14.77Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sacré-Cœur des Ténèbres Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $16.95Behold the sacred heart of darkness and clutch it close! Double necklace with faceted black beads and flaming black heart pendant. Lobster clasp adjustable closure Material :...Now: $7.00Was: $16.95 -
Amethyst Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine amethyst mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
Sun and Moon Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95Genuine rose quartz in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cord$14.95 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $14.95Genuine amethyst in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cordNow: $12.00Was: $14.95 -
Batty Genuine Amethyst Necklace
$14.95Genuine amethyst stone in this adorable bat's belly! Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
Black Obsidian Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine black obsidian mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
Polished Chevron Amethyst Pendant
$9.95This polished Chevron Amethyst pendant has a descending diamond like shape. Chevron Amethyst may assist you with purifying, stress relieving, self-discovery, peace of mind, relaxation, the immune...$9.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Obsidian Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine obsidian bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $7.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Rose Quartz Necklace
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine rose quartz bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
Minimalist Single Bead Amethyst Necklace
$9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine amethyst bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.$9.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst and Tourmaline Pendant
Now: $12.00Was: $19.95Allow this Amethyst Crystal and Tourmaline help keep your energy at its best throughout your day. This is a beautiful Amethyst point pendant with a piece of tourmaline along the top. Sizes, shapes,...Now: $12.00Was: $19.95 -
Wire Wrapped Malachite point
$7.99Malachite wire wrapped point. Malachite will assist you with your heart, expanding your ability to love and drawing love to you, power, protection, love, peace, and business success. On black satin...$7.99 -
Black Tourmaline Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Black tourmaline is a stone that is said to help absorb negative energy, helping to bring good luck, security, protection and grounding to those who wear the bea$9.99 -
Tumbled Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a tumbled rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black satin...$9.99 -
Made in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
$11.99Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USA$11.99 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
On SaleMade in England
Dead Souls necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $14.00Was: $26.99Send me dead flowers to my weddingAnd I won't forget to put roses on your grave Say it with dead flowers. Or don't say it at all. Fine English pewter coffin pendant on a pewter chain by Alchemy...Now: $14.00Was: $26.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Tiger's Eye point
Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A cut & polished Tiger's Eye point wrapped with pewter wire. Protection: Tiger's eye is considered a protective stone, believed to shield the wearer from negative energies and psychic attacks. It...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
Wire Wrapped Blue onyx Point
$7.99This Blue onyx point pendant, has a loop so you may hang in your favorite spot or wear on your person for its energies. Approximate 1" - 1 1/4" in length, sizes vary, as well as natural colors,...$7.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Heart necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Affordable yet still precious. Our 20 mm (3/4") rose quartz heart comes on a black satin cord and is packaged in a black gift box. Made in Brazil. Assembled in the U.S.Now: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Aventurine Point
MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A simple cut and polished point of Aventurine wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Aventurine is often called the "Stone of Opportunity" or the "Lucky Stone" because it is believed to attract...MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -$8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95