Witchy fashion
Pentagrams, black cats, crystals and more. We carry fashions that could be called "witchy", but we also understand that to many, these are symbols that garner respect and not just fast fashion statements.
-
Made in England
Desire Moi Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$89.95Erotic love will overwhelm any victim of Cupid's arrow. An elegant but striking cupids bow and arrow necklace. A hand polished baroque bow with crescent moon detail and contrasting black pewter...$89.95 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Black and Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $112.00Was: $134.95Overbust corset dress made of high quality taffeta and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel bones Delicate lace detailing Ribbon tie closure at back for cinching Privacy...Now: $112.00Was: $134.95 -
On Sale
Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $116.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $116.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Corset Dress
Now: $112.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $112.00Was: $129.95 -
Distingué Purple Velvet Cape
$72.99A distinguished aristocrat? A vampire? Just want to take off the night chill? Check out this purple velvet hooded cape. Shorter in front (show off your dress!) longer in back, (baby, it's cold...$72.99 -
Tapered Purple Velvet & Lace Capelet
$79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One size$79.95 -
Divine Victorian Boots-extended sizes
$101.95Black p.u and black lace with a 3 1/2" heel. No zipper closure so just a bit more authentically Victorian!$101.95 -
Chloe Victorian Boots-extended sizes
$101.95Black p.u and black lace with a 1 1/4" platform and 4 1/2" heel. No zipper closure so just a bit more authentically Victorian!$101.95 -
Burgundy Hi Low Tiered Lace Skirt
$98.99Hi Low multi tiered skirt in a rich dark burgundy. Elastic waisted. Pair it with one of our corsets for a customized look that's totally you! Reg size fits S-XL 22"-40" Plus size fits XL-XXl/3X...$98.99 -
Purple Hi Low Tiered Lace Skirt
$98.99Hi Low multi tiered skirt in a rich dark plum. Elastic waisted. Pair it with one of our corsets for a customized look that's totally you! Reg size fits S-XL 22"-40" Plus size fits XL-XXl/3X 28"-53"$98.99 -
dark Green Hi Low Tiered Lace Skirt
$98.99Hi Low multi tiered skirt in a rich dark green. Elastic waisted. Pair it with one of our corsets for a customized look that's totally you! Reg size fits S-XL 22"-40" Plus size fits XL-XXl/3X 28"-53"$98.99 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
Now: $77.86Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own morbid masterpiece gown! Fullbust corset made of...Now: $77.86Was: $149.95 -
Macabre Nights Black Satin Steel Boned Corset
$109.95Stunning black satint steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Pair with a long skirt to create your own unique gown! Overbust corset made of premium satin fabric Premium front metal...$109.95 -
Purple Brocade Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
$104.95This black and purple brocade elastic waistband skirt is the perfect way to add a touch of funk and gothic style to your wardrobe. The adjustable length using a drawstring underneath the skirt makes...$104.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Hunter Green Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $64.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $64.00Was: $79.95 -
Black Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
$69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic black lace BELL sleeves! One size$69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $67.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $67.00Was: $79.95 -
Neitherworld Underwire Curvy Cut Waist Cincher Corset
$109.95Trouble with the living? Well, maybe part of the solution can be this dreamy black and white underbust corset! Under bust corset made of premium satin fabric Premium front busk...$109.95 -
Hi Low Lace tier skirt
$89.95This is a multi tiered hi low skirt with a wide elastic waist. Semi sheer. Comes in one size- will fit S-XL. Plus size also available separately. imported$89.95 -
Black Velvet Corset
$99.99Lush Black Velvet fashion corset with lace up back and front zipper closure. Fullbust corset made of high quality velvet fabric. Premium front color-matched zipper closure. 10 plastic bones with 4...$99.99 -
Purple Satin Steel Boned Corset
$88.00 - $94.84Fullbust premium corset made of high quality purple satin. Premium front zipper closure with privacy panel behind the zipper to prevent pinching or rubbing. 8 spiral steel bones with 4 static back...$88.00 - $94.84 -
Dame Black Victorian Lace Boots
$89.95Step into elegance and romance with these ankle boots with Victorian lace design. These boots feature a 2 inch heel that adds a touch of femininity and grace to your outfit. The boots also have a...$89.95 -
Black Victorian Ankle Boots
funtasma
$74.95These are so great, there's a reason they're one of our top selling boots! They're just the perfect little reproduction Victorian ankle boots! 2 ¾ heel on these classic granny boots$74.95 -
Black Victorian Boots
Demonia
$76.00 - $84.99Steampunk, Gothic, Victorian, these boots have what it takes to transport you to worlds both strange and unusual, and with a low 2" heel, you can even walk there! 2" heel side zipper. 12 5/8" calf...$76.00 - $84.99 -
Black Victorian Lace Ankle Boots
Demonia
$66.99One of our bestselling styles! 2" heels on these ultra retro inspired lace uppers. These make adorable gothic wedding booties!$66.99