Gifts under $20
-
Last One!
Sterling silver Geode slice and Amethyst Necklace
$26.99Rough amethyst point suspended in a geode slice with sterling bail. A special piece! Sizes, shapes, and colors vary. Amethyst is known for its calming and protective qualities, promoting spiritual...$26.99 -
Black Agate Moon with Chakra Beads Necklace
$24.95Hand wire wrapped crescent moon pendant w/ chakra chips - black agate crescent moon. Black agate's grounding and calming energies meld with the moon and chakras in our wire wrapped crescent moon...$24.95 -
Genuine Amethyst Band Ring
$19.99Each of these smooth, rounded bands is carved from solid amethyst, a quartz variety long associated with reducing stress, supporting emotional balance, and aiding restful sleep. Historically, the...$19.99 -
Hand Carved Hinged Coffin Box
$28.99Hand carved coffin shaped box with hinged lid, skeleton on the lid and skulls on the sides. Skull and crossbones coffin box 11" x 3.5" x 2.25" Made in India$28.99 -
Black Pink Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! Â$29.99 -
Sterling Silver Coffin Ring
$28.95At last! A coffin of your very own. In sterling silver, of course. Comes in a black organza gift bag  Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized$28.95 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
Sterling Silver Black tourmaline Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough black tourmaline stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag Â$19.95 -
Red Lace Sleeves
$29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits most$29.99 -
Rose Quartz Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Rose quartz Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As rose quartz is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
Amethyst Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Amethyst Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As amethyst is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
On Sale
Black Red Striped Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! ÂNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Heart Necklace
$29.95Genuine Amethyst druzy cluster heart with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Each piece is unique! Amethyst tones may vary from light lavender to deep purple  Comes in an organza gift bag...$29.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Black Purple Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! Â$29.99 -
BW Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! Â$29.99 -
Sterling Spider Stud Earrings
$19.95Embrace the night with these sterling silver spider stud earrings. Each eight-legged wonder is meticulously crafted in gleaming metal, its form both delicate and deadly. Perched upon a secure post...$19.95 -
Sterling Skull Stud Earrings
$24.95Adorn your lobes with a touch of macabre elegance with these sterling silver skull and crossbones stud earrings. Crafted from gleaming (.925) silver, a grinning skull leers with hollow eyes above a...$24.95 -
Sterling Ankh Stud Earrings
$24.95Add a touch of ancient symbolism to your everyday look with these stunning sterling silver ankh stud earrings. Crafted from high-quality sterling silver, these earrings feature a delicate ankh...$24.95 -
Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring
$19.95Embrace Unconditional Love with a Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring Indulge in the beauty and serenity of natural rose quartz with this stunning solid band ring. Handcrafted from a single piece of genuine...$19.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Deaths Head Sterling stud earrings
Now: $22.00Was: $29.95Your ears will be right at home in an old New England graveyard, where the death's head, or winged skull, is everywhere, to remind us all we are mortal, and that life is fleeting. Come boxed in a...Now: $22.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Winged Skull Sterling Ring
Now: $22.65Was: $39.95Winged Skull with stylized wings. The death's head was a common motif on old New England gravestones. Â Sterling silver ring. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Ships from USANow: $22.65Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Â Â Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Don't Quoth Me necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $24.74Was: $32.99The raven, a symbol of protection, information and dark secrets from early times in history, from Noah's Ark to Celtic and Norse mythology. Approximate Dimensions: Width 0.87" x Height 1.26" x...Now: $24.74Was: $32.99