Gifts under $20
-
Sterling silver Geode slice and Amethyst Necklace
$26.99Rough amethyst point suspended in a geode slice with sterling bail. A special piece! Sizes, shapes, and colors vary. Amethyst is known for its calming and protective qualities, promoting spiritual...$26.99 -
Black Agate Moon with Chakra Beads Necklace
$24.95Hand wire wrapped crescent moon pendant w/ chakra chips - black agate crescent moon. Black agate's grounding and calming energies meld with the moon and chakras in our wire wrapped crescent moon...$24.95 -
Hand Carved Hinged Coffin Box
$28.99Hand carved coffin shaped box with hinged lid, skeleton on the lid and skulls on the sides. Skull and crossbones coffin box 11" x 3.5" x 2.25" Made in India$28.99 -
Black Pink Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
Sterling Silver Coffin Ring
$28.95At last! A coffin of your very own. In sterling silver, of course. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized$28.95 -
Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Stud Earrings
$24.95Genuine rough rose quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag$24.95 -
Red Lace Sleeves
$29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits most$29.99 -
Black Red Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Heart Necklace
$29.95Genuine Amethyst druzy cluster heart with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Each piece is unique! Amethyst tones may vary from light lavender to deep purple Comes in an organza gift bag...$29.95 -
Black Lace Sleeves
$29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits most$29.99 -
Black Purple Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
BW Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
Sterling Skull Stud Earrings
$24.95Adorn your lobes with a touch of macabre elegance with these sterling silver skull and crossbones stud earrings. Crafted from gleaming (.925) silver, a grinning skull leers with hollow eyes above a...$24.95 -
Sterling Ankh Stud Earrings
$24.95Add a touch of ancient symbolism to your everyday look with these stunning sterling silver ankh stud earrings. Crafted from high-quality sterling silver, these earrings feature a delicate ankh...$24.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
Deaths Head Sterling stud earrings
$29.95Your ears will be right at home in an old New England graveyard, where the death's head, or winged skull, is everywhere, to remind us all we are mortal, and that life is fleeting. Come boxed in a...$29.95 -
Made in England
Dead Souls necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$26.99Send me dead flowers to my weddingAnd I won't forget to put roses on your grave Say it with dead flowers. Or don't say it at all. Fine English pewter coffin pendant on a pewter chain by Alchemy...$26.99 -
On Sale
Winged Skull Sterling Ring
Now: $22.65Was: $39.95Winged Skull with stylized wings. The death's head was a common motif on old New England gravestones. Sterling silver ring. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Ships from USANow: $22.65Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95