Gifts under $50
-
Amethyst Pentagram Necvklace With Quartz Point
$24.99Natural Stone Point Pentagram Necklace Genuine amethyst sits front and$24.99 -
Black Onyx Pentagram Necvklace With Quartz Point
$24.99Natural Stone Point Pentagram Necklace Black onyx sits front and cente$24.99 -
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...Now: $55.00Was: $69.95 -
Simple Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$49.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram. Simple yet bold. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Face height 11 mm band width 3 mm Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5%...$49.95 -
In Dreams Moon and Stars Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95sterling silver thick band ring with black oxidized cresent moon and stars Face height 8 mm Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.$69.95 -
Foxcraft vintage style bronze Ring
$16.95Bronze adjustable ring is a cool vintage style fox head with rhinestones and a red cz stone. nickel and lead free Comes in a black organza gift bag$16.95 -
Ankh and Scarab Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95The two symbols of life in egyptian Hieroglyphs. Ankh- Eternal Life, immortality. This hefty solid sterling band comes in sizes 6-12 and is suitable for both men and women Scarab; rebirth and...$69.95 -
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
$49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...$49.95 -
Blue Opal & Sterling Silver Ankh Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and beautiful blue opal on this Egyptian symbol of Eternal Life made popular in vampire lore by the movie The Hunger Face Height: 18 mmFinish: OxidizedStone:opal Metal Material:...$44.95 -
On Sale
Pentagram Moon and Raven Sterling Pendant
Now: $49.66Was: $59.99Sterling Silver Pentagram, Moon and Raven Pendant The raven is a symbol of mystery, magic, and transformation. Sterling silver and features a delicate Celtic knotwork design.Now: $49.66Was: $59.99 -
Come into my Web Sterling Silver Ring
$39.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Spiderweb with a little friend front and center. Come on in! Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 15 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Wuthering Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine Amethyst stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Wuthering Garnet Sterling Silver Ring
$69.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Intricate Bali inspired scrollwork on this beautiful ring with genuine red garnet stone Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8.5 mmFinish: polished and...$69.95 -
Memento Mori Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95Solid sterling. Not plated! The winged skull was a popular motif on 18th century graves Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 9 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...$59.95 -
Let's Hold Hands Sterling Silver Ring
$59.95I tell you they have not died, Their hands clasp yours and mine! Your mine until death. Show your eternal devotion with this sterling silver adjustable ring Comes in a black organza gift bag...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Heart Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx heart and exquisite detailed sterling accents comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 8 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Heart CZ Ring
$39.95Sterling silver polished ring with black cz heart and clear cz stones on each side comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 7 mmFinish: polishedMetal Material: Sterling Silver Black CZ...$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Eye of Horus Ring
$39.95This sterling silver eye of Horus ring draws you in with its stylistic and graphic lines. Composed of three elements - the eye, the tear, and the spiral - it's a powerful symbol of solar energy and...$39.95 -
Night Friend Sterling Silver Bat Ring
$34.95A little friend to take with you and eat mosquitos. (does not actually eat mosquitos. But real bats do!) comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 7.6 mmFinish: OxidizedMetal Material:...$34.95 -
Witch Stuff Oversized Heavy Canvas Tote Bag
$25.95Essential heavy duty huge canvas tote bag for all your witch essentials. Perfect shopper, beach or weekender bag. * 100% Heavy Cotton Canvas * Original Witch Stuff Demi Loon Artwork Screenprint *...$25.95 -
Rose Quartz Heart with Tree of life Cuff Bracelet
$17.99Rose Quartz crescent moon hand wired with a tree of life motif on silver tone cuff bracelet One size fits most. comes in a black organza gift bag$17.99 -
Amethyst Moon with Tree of life Cuff Bracelet
$17.99Amethyst crescent moon hand wired with a tree of life motif on silver tone cuff bracelet One size fits most. comes in a black organza gift bag$17.99 -
Sterling Silver Red CZ Snake Ring
$59.95Sterling and red cz stone on this stunning silver snake. comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 6.2 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: red cupic zirconiaMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't...$59.95 -
Sterling Silver Triple Moon Moonstone Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and moonstone in the classic maiden mother crone configuration. The Maiden, Mother, Crone represents the three stages of a woman's life. Each aspect corresponds to a phase of the moon...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Opal Web Weaver Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver and white opal. Face Height: 11.5 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: white opalMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Rose and Thorn Sterling Stud Earrings
$29.9518 mm sterling silver rose and thorn stud earrings. The earrings are also very lightweight and comfortable to wear. They are perfect for everyday wear or for dressing up for a special occasion...$29.95 -
Black Pink Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
Red Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a dead bride to Vampire princess, this might be just the shroud you need! dark red lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Brown Lace Capelet
$44.95From pirate to a steampunk explorer to , this might be just the shroud you need! Rich brown lace. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
Sterling Silver Coffin Ring
$28.95At last! A coffin of your very own. In sterling silver, of course. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized$28.95 -
Sterling Silver Black CZ 3 Stone Ring
$49.95Stunning sterling ring with 3 princess cut square black cz stones. Often referred to as a trilogy ring or$49.95 -
Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Stud Earrings
$19.95Genuine rough clear quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bag$19.95 -
On Sale
Purple velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $39.78Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this purple velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One sizeNow: $39.78Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Capelet
Now: $38.65Was: $44.95Purple sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one sizeNow: $38.65Was: $44.95 -
Red Lace Sleeves
$29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits most$29.99 -
On Sale
Black Red Striped Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!Now: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Burgundy Velvet Ruffle Dress with Bell Sleeves
$99.95Off shoulder burgundy velvet tunic style dress with long bell sleeves and elastic waist. Elastic Waist Smocked Sleeves - Can be worn on or off the shoulder Dramatic Bell Sleeves Size...$99.95 -
Black Velvet Ruffle Dress
$99.95Off shoulder black velvet tunic style dress with long bell sleeves and elastic waist. Elastic Waist Smocked Sleeves - Can be worn on or off the shoulder Dramatic Bell Sleeves Size Regular...$99.95 -
Murder and Mayhem crow Necklace
$24.95Bring murder and mayhem to all your activities- or, at least a flock of crows! Black alloy grouping of crows (a murder) in silhouette with a red blood drop crystal accent Pendant size 5.8CM * 3CM...$24.95 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Black Purple Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
BW Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
Ankh of Life and Serpents Pendant
$34.99This hand made sterling silver pendant features the Ankh of life dangled from a lotus flower and flanked by serpents on both sides. Made in Egypt. Comes on a silver chain and is packaged in a black...$34.99 -
Sterling Interwoven Pentagram Pendant
$28.99This bold sterling silver pendant offers an interwoven pentacle (an upright five-pointed star within a circle) raised above the surface of the circle. It measures approx. 5/8" in diameter, and has a...$28.99 -
Filigree Raven Sterling Earrings
$36.99Ravens have long been associated with mystery, wisdom, and transformation. In Celtic mythology, they were seen as messengers of the Otherworld, guardians of secrets, and symbols of prophecy. These...$36.99 -
On Sale
Corset Belt Mystery Bag
Now: $27.56Was: $49.95You love a Surprise. Our new Corset belt Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our corset belts of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Images for...Now: $27.56Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Spiderweb Ring
Now: $16.65Was: $24.95Delicate spiderweb ring crafted of sterling silver. Catch someone you love with this beautiful piece. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 9 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish:...Now: $16.65Was: $24.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Cat Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and genuine Black Agate make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: Black AgateMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Amethyst Cat Ring
Now: $22.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and genuine amethyst make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: AmethystMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a...Now: $22.00Was: $44.95 -
Made in England
Emerald Venom Earrings
$49.99The deadly, viridescent predatory pair are quiescent, unnervingly poised to sink their fangs into any convenient and desirable prey. Eye catching earrings that will inject Gothic drama into any...$49.99 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Raven Ring
$39.99This stunning Sterling Silver Swooping Raven Filigree Ring is a unique and eye-catching piece of jewelry that is perfect for anyone who loves ravens, nature, or mythology. The ring features a...$39.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Raven on the Moon Ring
Now: $18.63Was: $34.95Sterling silver ring featuring a Celtic raven hanging out with his friend, the moon Face Height: 15 mm (.59 inch) available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a black organza gift bag Don't Know your ring...Now: $18.63Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Sugar Skull Wristlet
$29.99Sugar Skull Wristlet in Vinyl FEATURES: High quality vinyl material and uniquely designed; Zippered main closure; Fabric lined interior; 7in detachable wristlet strap MEASUREMENTS: Measures...$29.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95This gray cotton woven crossbody bag is the perfect way to add a touch of dark and mysterious style to your wardrobe. The sun and moon screenprint adds a touch of celestial flair, while the flap...Now: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Tree Of Life Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95Black cotton woven crossbody bag with flap closure and adjustable strap 8" x 9" x 2" made in IndiaNow: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
Pentacle Stained Glass Suncatcher
$28.006" diameter stained glass suncatcher to add a bit of magic to any window$28.00 -
Burgundy Lace Collar
$44.95Victorian, vampire, Goth, add this lace neck collar to add some drama to any look! Poly boned One size$44.95 -
Black Lace Capelet
$44.95Black sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one size$44.95 -
On Sale
Black Bustle Overskirt
Now: $39.93Was: $49.95Black satin bustle overskirt. Thick satin with 2 layers of ruffles and tie closure. One size.Now: $39.93Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Burgundy velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this rivh burgundy velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One sizeNow: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
Black velvet Ruffle Cape
$44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this black velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One size$44.95 -
Triple Goddess Moonstone sterling Pendant
$33.95Three phases of the moon, symbolic of 3 phases of womanhood. Mother Maiden Crone .... Made with beautiful Natural Moonstone. 14.68 mm Wide. Comes on a black satin cord$33.95 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-right ear
Now: $29.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $29.00Was: $38.00 -
On SaleMade in EnglandLast one!
I'll Put you in your Coffin Ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $16.00Was: $29.99Dark and deadly passion from beyond the grave. Add a subtle Gothic statement to your ensemble. A pewter ring of a coffin lid engraved with 'RIP' and set with a black resin rose flower...Now: $16.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Classic Pentagram Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Bold classic pentagram in solid sterling silver with no other embellishments. .925 sterling silver 17mm comes in a black cotton lined gift boxNow: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Last One!
Sterling and Onyx Arachnia necklace
$39.95Sterling Silver spider with a black onyx abdomen. Comes on black satin cord. Packaged in a cotton lined gift box. imported ships from the USA Height: 32 mm (1.26 inches)Width: 15 mm (0.59 inch)$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Bat Ring
$59.95Sterling silver ring featuring a bat in flight face height 17 mm available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper...$59.95 -
Made in England
Triple Goddess Star Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$44.95Crafted in fine English pewter by Alchemy Gothic, the Triple Goddess star necklace features the waxing and waning moon, with a pentagram standing in for the full moon. Accented with an iridescent...$44.95 -
On Sale
Winged Skull Sterling Ring
Now: $22.65Was: $39.95Winged Skull with stylized wings. The death's head was a common motif on old New England gravestones. Sterling silver ring. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Ships from USANow: $22.65Was: $39.95 -
Danse Macabre Sterling Ring
$32.95The classic Skull and crossbones motif is repeated 3 times in genuine sterling silver. face height 6mm made in Thailand Ships from USA Comes packaged in a cotton lined gift box Don't Know...$32.95 -
On Sale
Little Raven ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $17.00Was: $34.99Rabeschadel Kleiner 'Little raven-skull', in German; this great black bird is famous for it's prophetic powers, being Odin's messengers and capable of foretelling death. A conspiracy of ravens...Now: $17.00Was: $34.99 -
$10.00 -
On Sale
Sterling Two Cats Earrings
Now: $31.00Was: $39.95Sterling Silver Kitties with sterling silver french ear wires. Meow.Now: $31.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Footwear Mystery Box-
$34.00 - $44.00You will receive 1 pair of shoes. Could be shoes on the site, special purchases, discontinued styles or overstocks. Absolutely no returns or exchanges. Shoe boxes may be damaged or not included...$34.00 - $44.00 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -$8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Amethyst Point
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Amethyst wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Amethyst , Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95A simple cut and polished point of Rose Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Rose Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -Now: $5.00Was: $8.95