Good Goth Gifts
Looking for a gift that's as unique and dark as the soul of the person you're shopping for? Look no further than Good Goth Gifts! We specialize in the wonderful and strange, with a wide selection of gothic gifts that you won't find anywhere else.
Impress your loved one with a gift that shows you truly understand their unique style. Whether they're into skulls and skeletons, bats and ravens, or all things occult, we've got something for everyone.
-
Rose Quartz Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine rose quartz mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
$12.99 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One size ÂNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Purple velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $39.78Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this purple velvet shoulder cape!  Ribbon closure  One size ÂNow: $39.78Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Capelet
Now: $38.65Was: $44.95Purple sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one sizeNow: $38.65Was: $44.95 -
Purple Satin w/Black Lace Overlay Steel Boned Overbust Corset
$114.95Fullbust corset made of premium satin & lace fabric Front Busk Closure Waist Tape Sweetheart Neckline Spiral Steel Bones throughout body of corset$114.95 -
Red Lace Sleeves
$29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits most$29.99 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
Now: $158.00Was: $179.95Luscious dark red velvet in a fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality velvet and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat...Now: $158.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $133.00Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $133.00Was: $149.95 -
Skull and Rose Coin Purse
$8.99Â Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this purse is a delightful addition to any accessory...$8.99 -
Palmistry Coin Purse
$8.99Â Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this purse is a delightful addition to any accessory...$8.99 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
Now: $14.77Was: $19.95Black onyx Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As black onyx is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...Now: $14.77Was: $19.95 -
Rose Quartz Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Rose quartz Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As rose quartz is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
Amethyst Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
$19.95Amethyst Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As amethyst is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations!  pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...$19.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One size ÂNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome  One size ÂNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
Midnight Boudoir Steel Boned Corset
$124.95Black and lace corset features a lace up front design as well as full corset lace up back. Style has shoulder straps and lots of lace! Overbust corset made of high quality brocade and lace...$124.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $42.00Was: $54.95Dark Red Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one sizeNow: $42.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Black Red Striped Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! ÂNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Black and Red Stripe Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Wandering between worlds? Have we got the corset for you! Black and red stripes with lace up back with modesty panel. off shoulder sleeves. Pair with a long skirt to create your own otherworldly...$149.95 -
Black and Purple Stripe Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Wandering between worlds? Have we got the corset for you! Black and purple stripes with lace up back with modesty panel. off shoulder sleeves. Pair with a long skirt to create your own otherworldly...$149.95 -
Black Velvet Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
$179.95Fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality velvet and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel bones Sleeves can be worn...$179.95 -
Moonlight Rose Midnight Kiss Perfume oil
$8.99Indulge your senses with Moonlight Rose Midnight Kiss Perfume Oil. Experience the captivating blend of midnight flowers and rain, creating a unique and evocative aroma. Subtle elements of nag...$8.99 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning dark red velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning black velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
$16.95 -
Moonlight Rose Victorian Rose Perfume oil
$8.99Indulge in the timeless allure of Moonlight Rose Victorian Rose Perfume Oil. This exquisite fragrance captures the essence of blooming Victorian roses, offering a delicate and captivating aroma...$8.99 -
Raven and Skull Coin Purse
$8.99Â Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this purse is a delightful addition to any accessory...$8.99 -
Amethyst Mushroom Necklace
$12.99Genuine amethyst mushroom shape is wire wrapped by hand and comes on an 18" chain. Packaged in a black organza gift bag$12.99 -
Sun and Moon Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95Genuine rose quartz in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Â Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cord$14.95 -
On Sale
Gold Brocade 2 Piece Dress Set
Now: $202.00Was: $229.95Â Featuring our rich black and gold brocade and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium brocade, this overbust...Now: $202.00Was: $229.95 -
Mad Hatter Black and Red Steel Boned Corset
$149.95We're all mad here! Check out the black and red Mad Hatter steel boned corset and let your imagination go wild! What will you pair this with? Â Full bust corset made of premium fabric Front Busk...$149.95 -
Mad Hatter Black and White Steel Boned Corset
$149.95We're all mad here! Check out the black and white Mad Hatter steel boned corset and let your imagination go wild! What will you pair this with? Â Full bust corset made of premium fabric Front...$149.95 -
Made in USA
Persephone Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99Persephone is a feast of scent!  Cranberries, Pomegranate with a touch of candied pears.  Vegan Formula Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic Palm Oil**, Organic Coconut Oil*,...$5.99 -
Made in USA
Forbiden Fruit Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This scent it the life of the party! A rich scent full of deep berry notes like blackberry, raspberry and cranberry mixed in with sweet vanilla and a hint of spice.  Vegan Formula Ingredients:...$5.99 -
Black Satin and Lace Victorian Jacket
$149.95Stunning black satin and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves.  Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare Sleeves$149.95 -
Burgundy Velvet Ruffle Dress with Bell Sleeves
$99.95Off shoulder burgundy velvet tunic style dress with long bell sleeves and elastic waist. Â Elastic Waist Smocked Sleeves - Can be worn on or off the shoulder Dramatic Bell Sleeves Size...$99.95 -
Black Velvet Ruffle Dress
$99.95Off shoulder black velvet tunic style dress with long bell sleeves and elastic waist. Â Elastic Waist Smocked Sleeves - Can be worn on or off the shoulder Dramatic Bell Sleeves Size Regular...$99.95 -
Awaiting the Eventide Pendant
Alchemy Gothic
$22.00A roosting vamp, silent and motionless, anticipates the dusk and the final vestige of light to be extinguished by the sunset - so the raptor may play... A roosting bat suspended upside-down, in cast...$22.00 -
On SaleLast One!
Ouija Planchette Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $32.00Was: $49.95Technology from the 19th century séance; a spiritualist’s device for communicating with the dead through the ‘talking board’, and discovering mysteries on the other side… ICU! Approximate...Now: $32.00Was: $49.95 -
Black Agate Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Black Agate Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled Black agate stones. Set in a stark...$16.95 -
Rose Quartz Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Rose Quartz Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled rose quartz stones. Set in a stark...$16.95 -
On Sale
Satya Jasmine Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral jasmine from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
Last One!
Black cat Pentagram Chalice
Alchemy Gothic
$36.99Made from cold cast resin, this chalice has been expertly sculpted. Black cat sits front anc denter of a pentagram and crechent moon. The hand-painted design is simply stunning, and the removable...$36.99 -
Frescoe Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Embrace the allure of a cold winter's night with our rich red velvet Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium burgundy...$149.95 -
On SaleMade in USA
Spiced Cookie Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $5.00Was: $5.99It's cookie season! Bake sales, homemade gifts, fresh from the oven- or the bath! Super sweet sugar and spice scent with sprinkles! Â Vegan Formula Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic...Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 -
Made in USA
Merry Mint Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99Merry Mint is a very bold peppermint with a red and white stripe pattern. Nice and strong! Mint lovers- you know who you are, will love this! Â Vegan Formula Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive...$5.99 -
Pentacle Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the functionality and style of this pentacleCoin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful...$8.99 -
Fairy Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the whimsical charm of the Fairy Coin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this...$8.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $14.95Genuine amethyst in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Â Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cordNow: $12.00Was: $14.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Amethyst Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine rough amethyst on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag  Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties,...$14.99 -
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Heart Necklace
$29.95Genuine Amethyst druzy cluster heart with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Each piece is unique! Amethyst tones may vary from light lavender to deep purple  Comes in an organza gift bag...$29.95 -
Sugar Skull Makeup Bag
$12.99This 8.75" x 6.5" cosmetic bag is a perfect blend of practicality and artistic flair. It's designed to keep your makeup essentials organized while adding a touch of elegance to your daily routine...$12.99 -
Feng Shui Incense Gift set
$11.99Five different feng shui inspired scents, with 20 sticks in each. A great housewarming gift!$11.99 -
Murder and Mayhem crow Necklace
$24.95Bring murder and mayhem to all your activities- or, at least a flock of crows! Black alloy grouping of crows (a murder) in silhouette with a red blood drop crystal accent  Pendant size 5.8CM * 3CM...$24.95 -
$2.59 -
Batty Genuine Amethyst Necklace
$14.95Genuine amethyst stone in this adorable bat's belly!  Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95 silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain  Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
$8.99 -
Tumbled Stone Amethyst Keychain
$6.99Tumbled Amethyst stone keychain. approx 3" long. Comes in a black organza gift bag. Each stone is absolutely unique and size and shape will vary.$6.99 -
$6.99 -
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
Black and White Stripe Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Wandering between worlds? Have we got the corset for you! Black and white stripes with lace up back with modesty panel. off shoulder sleeves. Pair with a long skirt to create your own otherworldly...$149.95 -
Made in USA
Forbidden Fields Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This exquisite blend of powdery, floral, earthy, and fruity scents evokes the magic of a midnight hayride through a haunted field. Smell the crisp fall air, the scent of freshly cut hay, and the...$5.99 -
Made in USA
Bone Orchard Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This dark and mysterious blend is crafted with a touch of the macabre, featuring a hauntingly beautiful apple fragrance that will transport you to a world of shadows and secrets. The rich, creamy...$5.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Coffin Candy Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.08Was: $5.99Hauntingly Sweet! Fall is fair season, So strap on your walking boots and indulge in some Autumn favorites!  Sweet and fun and super soothing with kaolin clay. Imgredients Saponified Oils...Now: $4.08Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Â one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
Black Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Stunning black velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own morbid masterpiece gown! Â Fullbust corset made of...$149.95 -
Red Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
$149.95Stunning red velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own vampiric masterpiece gown! Â Fullbust corset made of...$149.95 -
Macabre Nights Black Satin Steel Boned Corset
$109.95Stunning black satint steel boned corset with off the shoulder sleeves. Pair with a long skirt to create your own unique gown! Â Overbust corset made of premium satin fabric Premium front metal...$109.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Beaded Steel Boned Overbust Corset
Now: $166.00Was: $189.95Embrace the allure of the night with our rich velvet and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium velvet, this...Now: $166.00Was: $189.95 -
Atonement Steel Boned Corset
$129.95Embrace the allure of the night with our rich red velvet and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium velvet, this...$129.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Black Purple Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! Â$29.99 -
BW Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these! Â$29.99 -
Dark Red Velvet & Beaded Steel Boned Overbust Corset
$189.95Embrace the allure of the night with our rich green velvet and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium velvet, this...$189.95 -
On Sale
Faceted Rose Quartz 4 mm stretch Ring
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine rose quartz faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and up ÂNow: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
Snowflake Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine snowflake obsidian beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Snowflake Obsidian is a type of Obsidian that gets its snowflakes from inclusions of...$5.99 -
Faceted Black Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine obsidian faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and up Black obsidian is a...$5.99 -
$5.45 -
Amethyst 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine amethysr beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Â$5.99 -
Black Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine black obsidian beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. The smooth, polished beads have a deep, glassy sheen and cool feel against the skin. Black...$5.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
Now: $5.97Was: $8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...Now: $5.97Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
8 mm Matte Black onyx bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Black Onyx: A Stone of Strength and Protection Black onyx is a popular gemstone believed to offer a variety of metaphysical properties. It is known as a stone of strength, protection, and grounding...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
Jade and Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
$9.99Find balance and harmony with this beautiful 8mm beaded jade and lava stone stretch bracelet. This bracelet features genuine 8mm jade and lava stone beads, strung on a durable elastic cord for a...$9.99 -
8 mm Obsidian and Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
$10.99Volcanic Power and Protection with an 8mm obsidian and Lava Stone Stretch Bracelet  This stunning bracelet combines the captivating beauty of obsidian with the grounding energy of lava stone,...$10.99 -
4 mm Rose quartz bracelet
$7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. .  Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural rose quartz stone...$7.99 -
On Sale
4 mm Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward.  Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural lave beads.Lava is a...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
$12.99 -
Adjustable Rose Quartz Poison Ring
$14.99Genuine rose quartz accents this adjustable poison ring. Clasp closure. For perfumes, poisons, powders.Â$14.99 -
Last One!
Sterling Bali Locket Box Garnet necklace
$64.99Genuine handcrafted sterling silver locket box pendant with a rich red garnet front accent. Box opens to hold your treasures and secures with a tiny silver latch .75" x .75" Comes on a silver chain...$64.99 -
Ankh of Life and Serpents Pendant
$34.99This hand made sterling silver pendant features the Ankh of life dangled from a lotus flower and flanked by serpents on both sides. Made in Egypt. Comes on a silver chain and is packaged in a black...$34.99 -
Sterling Interwoven Pentagram Pendant
$28.99This bold sterling silver pendant offers an interwoven pentacle (an upright five-pointed star within a circle) raised above the surface of the circle. It measures approx. 5/8" in diameter, and has a...$28.99 -
Opalite Band Ring
$10.99This stunning ring features a solid band made entirely of opalite, a man-made gemstone known for its captivating play of color. The smooth, polished opalite catches the light, reflecting a rainbow...$10.99 -
Brass inlaid Wooden Incense stick & cone Burner
$6.99Round hand carved and inlaid with brass stars and moon. Holds both sticks and cones.  Made in India Â$6.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Genuine Amethyst Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine rough amethyst. 2.5" long. Post backs. Â Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $9.00Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Snowflake Obsidian 8MM bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Snowflake Obsidian 8mm Beaded Stretch Bracelet This beautiful bracelet features 8mm snowflake obsidian beads strung on a durable elastic cord. Snowflake obsidian is a volcanic glass known for its...Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Agate Band Ring
Now: $6.43Was: $10.99Embrace the Beauty of Nature with a Random Color Agate Band Ring Add a touch of organic elegance to your look with a stunning agate band ring. Each ring features a unique, one-of-a-kind agate stone...Now: $6.43Was: $10.99 -
Amethyst Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Amethyst Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled amethyst stones. Set in a stark silver...$16.95