Jewelry
Shop our vast collection of Alternative and Gothic Jewelry. From fine English Pewter to solid sterling silver, we carry a wonderful and strange selection of unique Goth jewelry to fulfill your wildest wish
-
Last One!
Sterling Bali Locket Box Garnet necklace
$64.99Genuine handcrafted sterling silver locket box pendant with a rich red garnet front accent. Box opens to hold your treasures and secures with a tiny silver latch .75" x .75" Comes on a silver chain...$64.99 -
Ankh of Life and Serpents Pendant
$34.99This hand made sterling silver pendant features the Ankh of life dangled from a lotus flower and flanked by serpents on both sides. Made in Egypt. Comes on a silver chain and is packaged in a black...$34.99 -
Sterling Interwoven Pentagram Pendant
$28.99This bold sterling silver pendant offers an interwoven pentacle (an upright five-pointed star within a circle) raised above the surface of the circle. It measures approx. 5/8" in diameter, and has a...$28.99 -
Opalite Band Ring
$10.99This stunning ring features a solid band made entirely of opalite, a man-made gemstone known for its captivating play of color. The smooth, polished opalite catches the light, reflecting a rainbow...$10.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Genuine Amethyst Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine rough amethyst. 2.5" long. Post backs. Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $9.00Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Snowflake Obsidian 8MM bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Snowflake Obsidian 8mm Beaded Stretch Bracelet This beautiful bracelet features 8mm snowflake obsidian beads strung on a durable elastic cord. Snowflake obsidian is a volcanic glass known for its...Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Agate Band Ring
Now: $6.43Was: $10.99Embrace the Beauty of Nature with a Random Color Agate Band Ring Add a touch of organic elegance to your look with a stunning agate band ring. Each ring features a unique, one-of-a-kind agate stone...Now: $6.43Was: $10.99 -
Amethyst Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Amethyst Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled amethyst stones. Set in a stark silver...$16.95 -
On Sale
Dead of Night Earrings
Now: $4.89Was: $9.99These delightful dangle earrings feature two tiny bats flitting past a bright yellow crescent moon. Crafted from lightweight materials, they're perfect for adding a touch of gothic flair to any...Now: $4.89Was: $9.99 -
Sterling Spider Stud Earrings
$19.95Embrace the night with these sterling silver spider stud earrings. Each eight-legged wonder is meticulously crafted in gleaming metal, its form both delicate and deadly. Perched upon a secure post...$19.95 -
Sterling Skull Stud Earrings
$24.95Adorn your lobes with a touch of macabre elegance with these sterling silver skull and crossbones stud earrings. Crafted from gleaming (.925) silver, a grinning skull leers with hollow eyes above a...$24.95 -
Sterling Ankh Stud Earrings
$24.95Add a touch of ancient symbolism to your everyday look with these stunning sterling silver ankh stud earrings. Crafted from high-quality sterling silver, these earrings feature a delicate ankh...$24.95 -
On Sale
Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99This solid hematite band ring is a stylish and sophisticated piece of jewelry. The ring is made of natural hematite, a black iron oxide mineral with a high metallic luster. Hematite is known for...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Solid Black Obsidian Band Ring
Now: $9.11Was: $19.95Unleash your inner power with this striking solid black obsidian band ring. This volcanic glass, forged in the heart of fiery eruptions, embodies strength and resilience. Its smooth, polished finish...Now: $9.11Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Rainbow Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Shimmering Grounding: The Solid Rainbow Hematite Band Ring This captivating ring isn't just a beautiful accessory; it's a powerful piece imbued with the grounding energy of hematite and the vibrant...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring
$19.95Embrace Unconditional Love with a Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring Indulge in the beauty and serenity of natural rose quartz with this stunning solid band ring. Handcrafted from a single piece of genuine...$19.95 -
Sterling Celtic Moon and Star Pendant
$39.95Celtic moon and stars- Pentagram intertwined with crescent moon. Sterling silver. Comes on a black satin cord and packaged in a black organza gift bag 25 mm Made in Thailand ships from USA$39.95 -
Polished Chevron Amethyst Pendant
$9.95This polished Chevron Amethyst pendant has a descending diamond like shape. Chevron Amethyst may assist you with purifying, stress relieving, self-discovery, peace of mind, relaxation, the immune...$9.95 -
On Sale
Sterling and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $12.00Was: $16.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine rose quartz in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $12.00Was: $16.99 -
Sterling and Obsidian Adjustable Bracelet
$14.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine obsidian in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
Filigree Raven Sterling Earrings
$36.99Ravens have long been associated with mystery, wisdom, and transformation. In Celtic mythology, they were seen as messengers of the Otherworld, guardians of secrets, and symbols of prophecy. These...$36.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Spiderweb Ring
Now: $16.65Was: $24.95Delicate spiderweb ring crafted of sterling silver. Catch someone you love with this beautiful piece. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 9 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish:...Now: $16.65Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Tell Tale Heart Earrings
Now: $6.00Was: $9.99Embrace the enigmatic allure with these captivating dangle earrings, where darkness dances with passion and protection intertwines with whimsy. A sleek bat hovers, mysteriously. Below, a vibrant red...Now: $6.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rose quartz beads.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Obsidian Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine obsidian bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $7.00Was: $9.95 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Cat Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and genuine Black Agate make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: Black AgateMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Amethyst Cat Ring
Now: $22.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and genuine amethyst make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: AmethystMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a...Now: $22.00Was: $44.95 -
Made in England
Emerald Venom Earrings
$49.99The deadly, viridescent predatory pair are quiescent, unnervingly poised to sink their fangs into any convenient and desirable prey. Eye catching earrings that will inject Gothic drama into any...$49.99 -
Sterling Spiderweb Stud Earrings
$24.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$24.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Rose Quartz Necklace
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine rose quartz bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
Minimalist Single Bead Amethyst Necklace
$9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine amethyst bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.$9.95 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Raven Ring
$39.99This stunning Sterling Silver Swooping Raven Filigree Ring is a unique and eye-catching piece of jewelry that is perfect for anyone who loves ravens, nature, or mythology. The ring features a...$39.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Lizzie Did It earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.95Lizzie Borden took an axAnd gave her mother forty whacks,And when she saw what she had done,She gave her father forty-one. metal is alloy. Made in ChinaNow: $5.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Raven on the Moon Ring
Now: $18.63Was: $34.95Sterling silver ring featuring a Celtic raven hanging out with his friend, the moon Face Height: 15 mm (.59 inch) available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a black organza gift bag Don't Know your ring...Now: $18.63Was: $34.95 -
Hungry Raven Sterling Earrings
$34.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out and thinking about lunch. Height: 27 mm (1.1 inch)Width: 5 mm (.20 inch) solid sterling, including hooks. MADE IN THAILAND$34.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Envy's Green Heart Stainless Steel Ring
$14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 8 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...$14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Envy Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with emerald green cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Raven on the Moon Sterling Earrings
Now: $34.00Was: $39.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out on the Moon. Height: 34 mm (1.3 inch)Width: 13 mm (.51 inch)Metal Material: Sterling Silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $34.00Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
Burgundy Lace Collar
$44.95Victorian, vampire, Goth, add this lace neck collar to add some drama to any look! Poly boned One size$44.95 -
On Sale
Gothic Royalty Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.00Was: $14.95Stainless steel with violet cubic Zirconia Face Height: 16 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $6.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst and Tourmaline Pendant
Now: $12.00Was: $19.95Allow this Amethyst Crystal and Tourmaline help keep your energy at its best throughout your day. This is a beautiful Amethyst point pendant with a piece of tourmaline along the top. Sizes, shapes,...Now: $12.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Killing Moon Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $8.00Was: $14.95High Polish Adjustable Crescent Moon Ring With Garnet CZ Face Height: 9 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your...Now: $8.00Was: $14.95 -
On Sale
Tears of Blood Stainless Steel Ring
Now: $5.84Was: $14.95Stainless steel with red cubic Zirconia Face Height: 13 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure...Now: $5.84Was: $14.95 -
Stainless Steel Red Heart Ring
$16.95stainless steel braided design with red heart cubic zirconia Face Height: 8 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...$16.95 -
Stainless Steel Bat Ring
$24.95Highly detailed bat in stainless steel Face Height: 20 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure...$24.95 -
Wire Wrapped Malachite point
$7.99Malachite wire wrapped point. Malachite will assist you with your heart, expanding your ability to love and drawing love to you, power, protection, love, peace, and business success. On black satin...$7.99 -
Black Tourmaline Tumbled Necklace
$9.99Black tourmaline is a stone that is said to help absorb negative energy, helping to bring good luck, security, protection and grounding to those who wear the bea$9.99 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-right ear
Now: $29.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $29.00Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Elven Earwrap-left ear
Now: $26.00Was: $38.00The quintessential manifestation of one of the most magical and ancient of beings. Approximate Dimensions:H: 83mm (3.27") W: 38mm (1.5") D: 15mm (0.59")TypeEar Cuff - Made with Left or Right Ear...Now: $26.00Was: $38.00 -
Gemstones Bracelet
$9.95This great bracelet comes with a variety of powerful crystal beads. Each bead is unique in size, shape and properties.$9.95 -
Tumbled Rose Quartz Necklace
$9.99Each of these pendants is composed of a tumbled rose quartz, affixed to a silver-tone setting and a large bail, creating a unique piece of jewelry perfect for your collection. Comes on a black satin...$9.99 -
On Sale
Deaths Head Sterling stud earrings
Now: $22.00Was: $29.95Your ears will be right at home in an old New England graveyard, where the death's head, or winged skull, is everywhere, to remind us all we are mortal, and that life is fleeting. Come boxed in a...Now: $22.00Was: $29.95 -
Snowflake Obsidian Bracelet
$9.99Snowflake Obsidian brings peace of mind and helps the stomach, sinuses, veins, bones and eyesight. Great for meditation, behavior problems, loniness, blocks psychic attacks, and absorbes negative...$9.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Pentacle Moon Celestial Amulet
Now: $5.54Was: $11.99Draw upon the mystic power of the moon with the Pentacle Moon celestial amulet, which is intended to help you surround yourself with lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" Made in USANow: $5.54Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Aventurine Chip bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Aventurine Chip bracelet, chips are strung on an elastic string. 3 1/8" loop. Sizes will vary and one size fits most. Associated with luck and prosperity Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
6 mm Amethyst, Quartz and Rose Quartz Bracelet
$12.956mm Amethyst, Quartz, and Rose Quartz energy trio. This combination can help assist you with a number of things, including, happiness, calming fear, emotional storms, courage, love, peace, addiction,...$12.95 -
On SaleMade in EnglandLast one!
I'll Put you in your Coffin Ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $16.00Was: $29.99Dark and deadly passion from beyond the grave. Add a subtle Gothic statement to your ensemble. A pewter ring of a coffin lid engraved with 'RIP' and set with a black resin rose flower...Now: $16.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Classic Pentagram Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Bold classic pentagram in solid sterling silver with no other embellishments. .925 sterling silver 17mm comes in a black cotton lined gift boxNow: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
2" White Quartz Pendant
$14.99Beautiful 2" white aura quartz point pendant. Each one is unique! You just may see a multitude of colors every time the light hits this calming, clearing energetic piece. Silver tone electroplating...$14.99 -
On Sale
Rose and Thorn stainless Steel Ring
Now: $6.66Was: $14.99Every rose has it's thorn- and here is yours. Stainless steel wrap style ring featuring a rose and it's accompanying thorns. comes in a black cotton lined gift box imported ships from...Now: $6.66Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Truinity Skull Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $18.00Was: $26.99The triple moon goddess, with obdurate resolve invokes the collective forces of creation to counter the crassly myopic, tragic materialism of humanity. Approximate Dimensions:H: 31mm (1.22") W: 43mm...Now: $18.00Was: $26.99 -
On Sale
Amethyst Pentagram Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.99Genuine amethyst bead on pewter earrings. Surgical steel french hooks Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Amethyst, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms are 1/2", Overall length...Now: $5.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Pentagram Stud Earrings
Now: $18.76Was: $24.95Solid sterling silver pentagram earrings with sterling posts. 4 mm height oxidized finish come in a cotton lined gift box imported ship from USANow: $18.76Was: $24.95 -
Last One!
Sterling and Onyx Arachnia necklace
$39.95Sterling Silver spider with a black onyx abdomen. Comes on black satin cord. Packaged in a cotton lined gift box. imported ships from the USA Height: 32 mm (1.26 inches)Width: 15 mm (0.59 inch)$39.95 -
Sterling Silver Bat Ring
$59.95Sterling silver ring featuring a bat in flight face height 17 mm available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper...$59.95 -
Made in England
Triple Goddess Star Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
$44.95Crafted in fine English pewter by Alchemy Gothic, the Triple Goddess star necklace features the waxing and waning moon, with a pentagram standing in for the full moon. Accented with an iridescent...$44.95 -
On Sale
Black 3 mm Stainless Steel band
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Black stainless steel band in a narrower 3 mm size. Good size for stacking.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Winged Skull Sterling Ring
Now: $22.65Was: $39.95Winged Skull with stylized wings. The death's head was a common motif on old New England gravestones. Sterling silver ring. Comes in a cotton lined gift box. Ships from USANow: $22.65Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Love is Love Sterling Ring 7, 9
Now: $8.87Was: $18.99It's so simple, really. State what should be perfectly obvious in this perfectly simple sterling silver band. Comes in a cotton lined gift box.Now: $8.87Was: $18.99 -
Danse Macabre Sterling Ring
$32.95The classic Skull and crossbones motif is repeated 3 times in genuine sterling silver. face height 6mm made in Thailand Ships from USA Comes packaged in a cotton lined gift box Don't Know...$32.95 -
On Sale
Rainbow Gemstone Chip Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Gemstones include Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, Citrine, Fire Agate, Garnet, Amethyst, Smokey Quartz. All combine in this rainbow stretch bracelet. Makes a meaningful gift comes in a cotton lined gift boxNow: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Obsidian chip Bracelet
Now: $5.00Was: $7.99You never know when you'll need some dragon glass so make sure you've always got some at arm's length. Genuine obsidian chips are strung on an elastic string. Approx 3 1/8" loopNow: $5.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Little Raven ring
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $17.00Was: $34.99Rabeschadel Kleiner 'Little raven-skull', in German; this great black bird is famous for it's prophetic powers, being Odin's messengers and capable of foretelling death. A conspiracy of ravens...Now: $17.00Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Tiger's Eye point
Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A cut & polished Tiger's Eye point wrapped with pewter wire. Protection: Tiger's eye is considered a protective stone, believed to shield the wearer from negative energies and psychic attacks. It...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
Wire Wrapped Blue onyx Point
$7.99This Blue onyx point pendant, has a loop so you may hang in your favorite spot or wear on your person for its energies. Approximate 1" - 1 1/4" in length, sizes vary, as well as natural colors,...$7.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Heart necklace
Now: $5.00Was: $8.99Affordable yet still precious. Our 20 mm (3/4") rose quartz heart comes on a black satin cord and is packaged in a black gift box. Made in Brazil. Assembled in the U.S.Now: $5.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Love Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95Stainless steel band with Love. Available in sizes 8-12 3 mm width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger...MSRP: $9.95Now: $8.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
The Vining Sterling ring
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Sterling silver ring with floral vine scrollwork. Band width 4 mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...Now: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
High Polish Sterling Ear Cuff Pair
Now: $9.00Was: $16.99Set of two highly polished sterling silver ear cuffs. Worn on upper ear. No piercing required.Now: $9.00Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Band
Now: $9.00Was: $16.95Highly polished solid sterling silver band. A great basic, and a great commitment, handfasting, wedding, etc ring. 2 mm band width Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of...Now: $9.00Was: $16.95 -
On Sale
In Chains Stainless Steel Ring
MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95Stainless steel ring with inlaid chain design band width; 9mm Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make...MSRP: $9.95Now: $9.00Was: $12.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Dragon Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $69.95Solid sterling silver celtic dragon 13 mm face Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around your finger. Make sure the paper...Now: $32.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Aventurine Point
MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99A simple cut and polished point of Aventurine wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire. Aventurine is often called the "Stone of Opportunity" or the "Lucky Stone" because it is believed to attract...MSRP: $7.99Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Two Cats Earrings
Now: $31.00Was: $39.95Sterling Silver Kitties with sterling silver french ear wires. Meow.Now: $31.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Garnet Ring
Now: $28.00Was: $34.95Solid sterling silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side and a genuine garnet stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $28.00Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Celtic Amethyst Ring
Now: $28.06Was: $34.95Sterling Silver ring with celtic scrollwork on each side. Genuine amethyst stone. Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string around...Now: $28.06Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Celtic Poison Ring
Now: $36.00Was: $49.95Solid Sterling silver ring has celtic knotwork on the side and on the top. Top opens to reveal a tiny compartment. What you keep in there is no business of mine! Don't Know your ring size? Try...Now: $36.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Don't Quoth Me necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $24.74Was: $32.99The raven, a symbol of protection, information and dark secrets from early times in history, from Noah's Ark to Celtic and Norse mythology. Approximate Dimensions: Width 0.87" x Height 1.26" x...Now: $24.74Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Climbing Man Ear Cuff
Now: $15.00Was: $19.95climbing men ear cuff. .75" Sterling silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $15.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline Bracelet
MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple one size fits most bracelet made of Black Tourmaline with many beads showing inclusions of White, Blue, Red and Brown Tourmaline. Each bracelet is a unique work of natural art. Tumbled beads...MSRP: $8.99Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Tumbled Amethyst bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. Amethys is February's birthstone. Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural ...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Dragon in the Moon necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $11.99Displaying a dragon curled as though it were the crescent moon, this amulet is a great focus to for helping to draw lunar energies. Has cord. Pewter. 1 1/4" x 1"Now: $9.00Was: $11.99 -
Wire Wrapped Clear Quartz Point
$8.95A simple cut and polished point of clear Quartz wrapped in a silver tone pewter wire Quartz, Pewter. Comes on black satin cord 1 3/8" x 3/8" -$8.95