Good Goth Gifts
Looking for a gift that's as unique and dark as the soul of the person you're shopping for? Look no further than Good Goth Gifts! We specialize in the wonderful and strange, with a wide selection of gothic gifts that you won't find anywhere else.
Impress your loved one with a gift that shows you truly understand their unique style. Whether they're into skulls and skeletons, bats and ravens, or all things occult, we've got something for everyone.
-
Pentacle Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the functionality and style of this pentacleCoin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful...$8.99 -
Fairy Coin Purse
$8.99Discover the whimsical charm of the Fairy Coin Purse. Sized at 6.5" x 8.25", it's perfect for carrying your essential coins and small items. Whether it's for personal use or a thoughtful gift, this...$8.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $14.95Genuine amethyst in a sun and moon frame. Due to the natual element, each piece is unique! Comes in an organza gift bag. On black satin cordNow: $12.00Was: $14.95 -
Wire Wrap Genuine Amethyst Earrings
$14.99These unique earrings feature wire wrapped genuine rough amethyst on french hooks 2" long. Come in a black organza gift bag Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties,...$14.99 -
Sterling Amethyst Druzy Heart Necklace
$29.95Genuine Amethyst druzy cluster heart with a sterling bail. A truly beautiful piece. Each piece is unique! Amethyst tones may vary from light lavender to deep purple Comes in an organza gift bag...$29.95 -
Sugar Skull Makeup Bag
$12.99This 8.75" x 6.5" cosmetic bag is a perfect blend of practicality and artistic flair. It's designed to keep your makeup essentials organized while adding a touch of elegance to your daily routine...$12.99 -
Feng Shui Incense Gift set
$11.99Five different feng shui inspired scents, with 20 sticks in each. A great housewarming gift!$11.99 -
Murder and Mayhem crow Necklace
$24.95Bring murder and mayhem to all your activities- or, at least a flock of crows! Black alloy grouping of crows (a murder) in silhouette with a red blood drop crystal accent Pendant size 5.8CM * 3CM...$24.95 -
$2.59 -
Batty Genuine Amethyst Necklace
$14.95Genuine amethyst stone in this adorable bat's belly! Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
Batty Genuine Rose Quartz Necklace
$14.95silver tone bat pendant with oval rose quartz stone, on a silver tone chain Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 16"$14.95 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
$8.99 -
Tumbled Stone Amethyst Keychain
$6.99Tumbled Amethyst stone keychain. approx 3" long. Comes in a black organza gift bag. Each stone is absolutely unique and size and shape will vary.$6.99 -
$6.99 -
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
Made in USA
Forbidden Fields Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This exquisite blend of powdery, floral, earthy, and fruity scents evokes the magic of a midnight hayride through a haunted field. Smell the crisp fall air, the scent of freshly cut hay, and the...$5.99 -
Made in USA
Bone Orchard Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This dark and mysterious blend is crafted with a touch of the macabre, featuring a hauntingly beautiful apple fragrance that will transport you to a world of shadows and secrets. The rich, creamy...$5.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Coffin Candy Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.08Was: $5.99Hauntingly Sweet! Fall is fair season, So strap on your walking boots and indulge in some Autumn favorites! Sweet and fun and super soothing with kaolin clay. Imgredients Saponified Oils...Now: $4.08Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
Black Purple Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
BW Striped Sleeves
$29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!$29.99 -
On Sale
Faceted Rose Quartz 4 mm stretch Ring
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine rose quartz faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and upNow: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
Snowflake Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine snowflake obsidian beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Snowflake Obsidian is a type of Obsidian that gets its snowflakes from inclusions of...$5.99 -
Faceted Black Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine obsidian faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and up Black obsidian is a...$5.99 -
$5.45 -
Amethyst 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine amethysr beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord.$5.99 -
Black Obsidian 4 mm stretch Ring
$5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine black obsidian beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. The smooth, polished beads have a deep, glassy sheen and cool feel against the skin. Black...$5.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
Now: $5.97Was: $8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...Now: $5.97Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
8 mm Matte Black onyx bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $10.99Black Onyx: A Stone of Strength and Protection Black onyx is a popular gemstone believed to offer a variety of metaphysical properties. It is known as a stone of strength, protection, and grounding...Now: $8.00Was: $10.99 -
Jade and Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
$9.99Find balance and harmony with this beautiful 8mm beaded jade and lava stone stretch bracelet. This bracelet features genuine 8mm jade and lava stone beads, strung on a durable elastic cord for a...$9.99 -
8 mm Obsidian and Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
$10.99Volcanic Power and Protection with an 8mm obsidian and Lava Stone Stretch Bracelet This stunning bracelet combines the captivating beauty of obsidian with the grounding energy of lava stone,...$10.99 -
4 mm Rose quartz bracelet
$7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. . Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural rose quartz stone...$7.99 -
On Sale
4 mm Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural lave beads.Lava is a...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
$12.99 -
Adjustable Rose Quartz Poison Ring
$14.99Genuine rose quartz accents this adjustable poison ring. Clasp closure. For perfumes, poisons, powders.$14.99 -
Ankh of Life and Serpents Pendant
$34.99This hand made sterling silver pendant features the Ankh of life dangled from a lotus flower and flanked by serpents on both sides. Made in Egypt. Comes on a silver chain and is packaged in a black...$34.99 -
Sterling Interwoven Pentagram Pendant
$28.99This bold sterling silver pendant offers an interwoven pentacle (an upright five-pointed star within a circle) raised above the surface of the circle. It measures approx. 5/8" in diameter, and has a...$28.99 -
Opalite Band Ring
$10.99This stunning ring features a solid band made entirely of opalite, a man-made gemstone known for its captivating play of color. The smooth, polished opalite catches the light, reflecting a rainbow...$10.99 -
Brass inlaid Wooden Incense stick & cone Burner
$6.99Round hand carved and inlaid with brass stars and moon. Holds both sticks and cones. Made in India$6.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Genuine Amethyst Earrings
Now: $9.00Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine rough amethyst. 2.5" long. Post backs. Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $9.00Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Snowflake Obsidian 8MM bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Snowflake Obsidian 8mm Beaded Stretch Bracelet This beautiful bracelet features 8mm snowflake obsidian beads strung on a durable elastic cord. Snowflake obsidian is a volcanic glass known for its...Now: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Agate Band Ring
Now: $6.43Was: $10.99Embrace the Beauty of Nature with a Random Color Agate Band Ring Add a touch of organic elegance to your look with a stunning agate band ring. Each ring features a unique, one-of-a-kind agate stone...Now: $6.43Was: $10.99 -
Amethyst Cat Necklace
$16.95Embrace the Shadow with the Tumbled Amethyst Cat Pendant This captivating necklace features a mystical feline spirit, crafted from a collection of raw, tumbled amethyst stones. Set in a stark silver...$16.95 -
On Sale
Dead of Night Earrings
Now: $4.89Was: $9.99These delightful dangle earrings feature two tiny bats flitting past a bright yellow crescent moon. Crafted from lightweight materials, they're perfect for adding a touch of gothic flair to any...Now: $4.89Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Vampire Blood Incense Fangs
Now: $3.00Was: $3.99Vampire Blood is harvested through an advanced process in which vampires are slowly bled, The unearthly qualities of the blood are isolated & extracted into a premium product. Some vampires were...Now: $3.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Now: $2.00Was: $2.59 -
Sterling Spider Stud Earrings
$19.95Embrace the night with these sterling silver spider stud earrings. Each eight-legged wonder is meticulously crafted in gleaming metal, its form both delicate and deadly. Perched upon a secure post...$19.95 -
Sterling Skull Stud Earrings
$24.95Adorn your lobes with a touch of macabre elegance with these sterling silver skull and crossbones stud earrings. Crafted from gleaming (.925) silver, a grinning skull leers with hollow eyes above a...$24.95 -
Sterling Ankh Stud Earrings
$24.95Add a touch of ancient symbolism to your everyday look with these stunning sterling silver ankh stud earrings. Crafted from high-quality sterling silver, these earrings feature a delicate ankh...$24.95 -
On Sale
Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99This solid hematite band ring is a stylish and sophisticated piece of jewelry. The ring is made of natural hematite, a black iron oxide mineral with a high metallic luster. Hematite is known for...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Solid Black Obsidian Band Ring
Now: $9.11Was: $19.95Unleash your inner power with this striking solid black obsidian band ring. This volcanic glass, forged in the heart of fiery eruptions, embodies strength and resilience. Its smooth, polished finish...Now: $9.11Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Rainbow Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99Shimmering Grounding: The Solid Rainbow Hematite Band Ring This captivating ring isn't just a beautiful accessory; it's a powerful piece imbued with the grounding energy of hematite and the vibrant...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring
$19.95Embrace Unconditional Love with a Solid Rose Quartz Band Ring Indulge in the beauty and serenity of natural rose quartz with this stunning solid band ring. Handcrafted from a single piece of genuine...$19.95 -
On SaleMade in USA
3 Soap Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.00Was: $17.90Check it out. Our all new Bar Sinister soap scents available in a mystery bag! You'll get 3 different full size bars in a cute organza bag. Great way to try new scents and also makes a great...Now: $13.00Was: $17.90 -
Sterling Celtic Moon and Star Pendant
$39.95Celtic moon and stars- Pentagram intertwined with crescent moon. Sterling silver. Comes on a black satin cord and packaged in a black organza gift bag 25 mm Made in Thailand ships from USA$39.95 -
Polished Chevron Amethyst Pendant
$9.95This polished Chevron Amethyst pendant has a descending diamond like shape. Chevron Amethyst may assist you with purifying, stress relieving, self-discovery, peace of mind, relaxation, the immune...$9.95 -
On Sale
Satya Lavender Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral lavender from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Sterling and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $12.00Was: $16.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine rose quartz in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $12.00Was: $16.99 -
Sterling and Obsidian Adjustable Bracelet
$14.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine obsidian in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bag$14.99 -
Made in USA
Melancholia Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99An amazing, moody fruit and floral blend in a black and purple bar. Citrus and starflower with dark notes of musk and midnight amber. (Vegan) Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic...$5.99 -
Made in USA
Bittersweet Lament Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99This super minty soap combines natural Essential Oils of Spearmint and Peppermint and couple them with organic cocoa butter and chocolate. (Vegan, 84% Organic, All Natural) Ingredients:...$5.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Raven Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.87Was: $5.99Black as night on a moonless night. Notes of ginger, mandarin orange, and basil, and notes of nutmeg, incense, cedar, lotus and exotic woods. Amber, musk, and suede at the base. Also contains...Now: $4.87Was: $5.99 -
Filigree Raven Sterling Earrings
$36.99Ravens have long been associated with mystery, wisdom, and transformation. In Celtic mythology, they were seen as messengers of the Otherworld, guardians of secrets, and symbols of prophecy. These...$36.99 -
On Sale
Corset Belt Mystery Bag
Now: $27.56Was: $49.95You love a Surprise. Our new Corset belt Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our corset belts of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Images for...Now: $27.56Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Spiderweb Ring
Now: $16.65Was: $24.95Delicate spiderweb ring crafted of sterling silver. Catch someone you love with this beautiful piece. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 9 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish:...Now: $16.65Was: $24.95 -
Made in USA
Coffin Break Goat Milk Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99Why so bitter? Lighten up! Bitter coffee notes mixed with a honey cream that adds that balancing sweet notes. A hint of coffee grounds adds a nice exfoliation to the soap. Please note that due...$5.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Funeral Party Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $5.00Was: $5.99Hand in hand with fear and shadowsCrying at the funeral party Gardenia and rich plumeria aromas followed with a pleasant blend of gentle lilac, sweet lily, and mild jasmine swirling throughout...Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 -
Made in USA
Bad Apple Soap
GoodGoth
$5.99A delightful fall scent full of ripe pears and apples with a hint of cinnamon and redwood. (Vegan) Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic Palm Oil**, Organic Coconut Oil*, Organic...$5.99 -
On Sale
Tell Tale Heart Earrings
Now: $6.00Was: $9.99Embrace the enigmatic allure with these captivating dangle earrings, where darkness dances with passion and protection intertwines with whimsy. A sleek bat hovers, mysteriously. Below, a vibrant red...Now: $6.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rose quartz beads.Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Obsidian Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine obsidian bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $7.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Lavender Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Lavender's calming aroma eases your mind and promotes relaxation. A touch of gothic romance for your senses. Perfect for those who seek a unique and hauntingly beautiful fragrance. A simple, elegant...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
Sterling Silver Black Agate Cat Ring
$44.95Sterling silver and genuine Black Agate make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: Black AgateMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick...$44.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Amethyst Cat Ring
Now: $22.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and genuine amethyst make this kitty purr. Face Height: 12.1 mmFinish: OxidizedStone: AmethystMetal Material: Sterling Silver Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a...Now: $22.00Was: $44.95 -
Sterling Spiderweb Stud Earrings
$24.95The spiderweb motif has long been associated with mystery, intrigue, and the allure of the unknown. These exquisite earrings embody this symbolism, adding a touch of enigmatic charm to your everyday...$24.95 -
Sterling Coffin Stud Earrings
$24.95These 8.2 mm sterling silver coffin shaped stud earrings are the perfect way to add a touch of gothic glam to your style. The earrings are made from high quality sterling silver and feature a...$24.95 -
On Sale
Minimalist Single Bead Rose Quartz Necklace
Now: $6.00Was: $9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine rose quartz bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.Now: $6.00Was: $9.95 -
Minimalist Single Bead Amethyst Necklace
$9.95Simply perfect. Single genuine amethyst bead gets all the attention on this black cord necklace. Sometimes less is more. Comes in a black organza gift bag.$9.95 -
Sterling Silver Filigree Raven Ring
$39.99This stunning Sterling Silver Swooping Raven Filigree Ring is a unique and eye-catching piece of jewelry that is perfect for anyone who loves ravens, nature, or mythology. The ring features a...$39.99 -
On Sale
Gothic Rosary
Now: $22.00Was: $24.95Black acrylic beads make up the main body of the gothic rosary. Accented with a central bat and 3 ankh charms. A unique and stylish way to express your dark side. length: 600mm + 60mmNow: $22.00Was: $24.95 -
Amethyst Coffin
$4.99The metaphysical powers of an amethyst coffin shaped stone are said to be a combination of the properties of amethyst and the symbolism of the coffin shape. Amethyst is known for its calming and...$4.99 -
On Sale
1" Amethyst Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Amethyst is a type of quartz that is known for its deep purple color. It is a popular gemstone that has been used for centuries for its metaphysical properties. Amethyst is said to...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
1" Obsidian Skull
Now: $6.00Was: $7.99Black obsidian is a natural volcanic glass that is often used in metaphysical practices. It is said to have a variety of properties, including: Protection: Black obsidian is believed to protect...Now: $6.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Enchanted Woods Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating fragrance that evokes the serene beauty of a moonlit forest. This enchanting blend opens with the crisp freshness of juniper and calming lavender, easing you into a forest of...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Dragon's Blood Perfume oil
Now: $5.88Was: $8.99A captivating, classic scent, perfect for those who embrace the night. Experience a touch of gothic elegance with every drop. Our perfume oil offers a long-lasting scent, ensuring you leave a...Now: $5.88Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Lizzie Did It earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $9.95Lizzie Borden took an axAnd gave her mother forty whacks,And when she saw what she had done,She gave her father forty-one. metal is alloy. Made in ChinaNow: $5.00Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Raven on the Moon Ring
Now: $18.63Was: $34.95Sterling silver ring featuring a Celtic raven hanging out with his friend, the moon Face Height: 15 mm (.59 inch) available in sizes 6-12 Comes in a black organza gift bag Don't Know your ring...Now: $18.63Was: $34.95 -
Hungry Raven Sterling Earrings
$34.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out and thinking about lunch. Height: 27 mm (1.1 inch)Width: 5 mm (.20 inch) solid sterling, including hooks. MADE IN THAILAND$34.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Skull Bat Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring Face Height: 15 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish: Oxidized Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece of string...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
Sugar Skull Wristlet
$29.99Sugar Skull Wristlet in Vinyl FEATURES: High quality vinyl material and uniquely designed; Zippered main closure; Fabric lined interior; 7in detachable wristlet strap MEASUREMENTS: Measures...$29.99 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95This gray cotton woven crossbody bag is the perfect way to add a touch of dark and mysterious style to your wardrobe. The sun and moon screenprint adds a touch of celestial flair, while the flap...Now: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Tree Of Life Crossbody Bag With Flap Closure
Now: $16.00Was: $29.95Black cotton woven crossbody bag with flap closure and adjustable strap 8" x 9" x 2" made in IndiaNow: $16.00Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Raven on the Moon Sterling Earrings
Now: $34.00Was: $39.99Sterling Ravens just hanging out on the Moon. Height: 34 mm (1.3 inch)Width: 13 mm (.51 inch)Metal Material: Sterling Silver MADE IN THAILANDNow: $34.00Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Hematite and Amethyst Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $8.00Was: $8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and rich purple amethyst beads.Now: $8.00Was: $8.99 -
Hematite and Tourmaline Adjustable Bracelet
$8.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine hematite and black tourmaline beads.$8.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine rose quartz chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
On Sale
Amethyst Chip Earrings
Now: $5.00Was: $8.95Beautiful and delicate genuine amethyst chip earrings. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black cotton lined gift box.Now: $5.00Was: $8.95 -
1" Black Obsidian Heart
$5.99Give someone your heart! Genuine carved and polished black obsidian stone. Obsidian is stabilizing and grounding. 1". Comes in a black organza bag.$5.99